MADHYA PRADESH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY

List of Mediators

S.No Unique Id Name Posting Location / Linked Mediator Type Designation Joining Date
1 MCPC/2008/07, Non-MCPC/2014/487 Mohammad Syedul Abrar Ansari Jhabua Judge District and Session Judge 17-08-2021
2 MCPC/2008/08 Smt. Anuradha Shukla HCLSC Jabalpur Judge District Judge (Inspection), High Court of M.P. Zone Jabalpur 10-04-2021
3 MCPC/2008/10, MCPC/2009/47 Smt. Giri Bala Singh Bhopal Judge District and Session Judge 15-07-2021
4 MCPC/2008/11 Ramkumar Choubey HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar General, High Court Of M.P 22-06-2022
5 MCPC/2008/12 Naveen Kumar Saxena Jabalpur Judge District and Session Judge 01-07-2020
6 MCPC/2008/16 Ramanand Chand Sehore Judge District and Session Judge 12-07-2021
7 MCPC/2008/17 Mahesh Kumar Sharma Narsinghpur Judge District and Session Judge 13-08-2021
8 MCPC/2008/19 P.R. Bhave Jabalpur Advocate 13-01-2021
9 MCPC/2008/20 R.S. Tiwari Jabalpur Advocate 07-09-2008
10 MCPC/2008/21 Rashmi Pandit HCLSC Indore Advocate 07-09-2008
11 MCPC/2008/22 H.K. Shukla HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 07-09-2008
Gwalior (Linked) 07-09-2008
12 MCPC/2008/23 Rajendra Jain (Kumar) HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 07-09-2008
Gwalior (Linked) 07-09-2008
13 MCPC/2008/24 Braj Vir Singh Bhopal Law Student 07-09-2008
14 MCPC/2008/25 Aditya Beohar, Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
15 MCPC/2008/26 Debashree Mukherjee Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
16 MCPC/2008/27 Swati Shukul Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
17 MCPC/2008/28 Shubhangi Palo Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
18 MCPC/2008/29 Sana Khan Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
19 MCPC/2008/30 Baljeet Randhawa Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
20 MCPC/2008/31 Priyanka Mishra HCLSC Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
Jabalpur (Linked) 07-09-2008
21 MCPC/2008/32 Roopali Namdeo Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
22 MCPC/2008/33 Nishant Datt Jabalpur Law Student 07-09-2008
23 MCPC/2009/38 Amitabh Mishra Sidhi Judge District and Session Judge 18-08-2021
24 MCPC/2009/42 Sanjay Dwivedi HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 01-03-2009
25 MCPC/2009/43 Rajeshwar Rao HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 01-03-2009
26 MCPC/2009/44 A.P.Shroti Jabalpur Advocate 01-03-2009
27 MCPC/2009/46 Hridesh Chhatarpur Judge District and Session Judge 17-07-2021
28 MCPC/2009/53 Kapil Sharma HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 16-03-2009
Gwalior (Linked) 16-03-2009
29 MCPC/2009/54 Yogendra Tomar (Singh) HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 16-03-2009
Gwalior (Linked) 16-03-2009
30 MCPC/2009/55 Padam Singh, HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 16-03-2009
31 MCPC/2009/56 Jai Prakash Sharma HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 16-03-2009
Gwalior (Linked) 16-03-2009
32 MCPC/2010/59, Non-MCPC/2014/491 Ravinder Singh KatniFamily Court , Katni Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 13-04-2022
33 MCPC/2010/60 Rajeev Kumar Karmahe Jabalpur Judge Member Secretary, M.P. State Legal Services Authority (SLSA) 18-11-2021
HCLSC Jabalpur (Linked) 01-01-2022
34 MCPC/2010/61 J.P. Agrawal HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 18-09-2020
35 MCPC/2010/62 Gopal Datt Garg HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 15-09-2010
36 MCPC/2010/63 Abha Jain Jabalpur Advocate 15-09-2010
37 MCPC/2010/64 Hemlata Gupta HCLSC Indore Advocate 15-09-2010
38 MCPC/2010/65 Mahendra Pateriya, HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 15-09-2010
39 MCPC/2010/66 R.C. Mehra HCLSC Indore Advocate 15-09-2010
40 MCPC/2010/67 Praveen Rawal HCLSC Indore Advocate 15-09-2010
41 MCPC/2010/68 Suresh Kumar Chaturvedi, HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 15-09-2010
42 MCPC/2010/69 B.S. Bhadoriya HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 15-09-2010
43 MCPC/2010/70 Shahid Mohammad HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 15-09-2010
Jabalpur (Linked) 15-09-2010
44 MCPC/2011/71 Smt. Sharmishtha Dave HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 27-01-2011
45 MCPC/2011/72 Ajit Kumar Pateriya HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 27-01-2011
Indore (Linked) 27-01-2011
46 MCPC/2011/73 Jyoti Tiwari HCLSC Indore Advocate 27-01-2011
47 MCPC/2011/74 Anita Gour HCLSC Indore Advocate 27-01-2011
48 MCPC/2011/76 Kishori Lal Borasi HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 28-02-2012
49 MCPC/2011/77 Dr. Mohammad Shamim HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 01-08-2016
50 MCPC/2011/79 Seema Malviya HCLSC Indore Social Worker 27-01-2011
51 MCPC/2011/80 Anjulata Bhatele HCLSC Indore Social Worker 27-01-2011
52 MCPC/2011/81 Durga Prasad Sharma HCLSC Indore Advocate 27-01-2011
53 MCPC/2011/82 Jai Mala Gajkeshwar HCLSC Indore Advocate 27-01-2011
54 MCPC/2011/83, MCPC/2012/204 Hardayal Singh Thakur Ujjain Advocate 27-01-2011
55 MCPC/2011/84, MCPC/2012/203 Prem Narayan Joshi Ujjain Advocate 27-01-2011
56 MCPC/2011/85 Arvind Kumar Mandlik Dewas Advocate 27-01-2011
57 MCPC/2011/86 Komal Vijaywargiya Dhar Advocate 27-01-2011
58 MCPC/2011/87 Rajeev Apte MandlaFamily Court , Mandla Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 13-04-2022
59 MCPC/2011/88 Hitendra Kumar Mishra RatlamFamily Court , Ratlam Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 22-06-2022
60 MCPC/2011/89 Rampal Singh Parihar Guna Advocate 14-04-2011
61 MCPC/2011/90 Vivek Vijayvargiya Guna Advocate 14-04-2011
62 MCPC/2011/91 Shubhash Kushwaha Guna Advocate 14-04-2011
63 MCPC/2011/92 Nagendra Kumar God Guna Advocate 14-04-2011
64 MCPC/2011/93 Rashmi bala Saxena Guna Advocate 14-04-2011
65 MCPC/2011/94 Shivkant Vyas Guna Social Worker 14-04-2011
66 MCPC/2011/95 Lalit Kishore HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar (Vigilance), High Court Of M.P 06-06-2022
67 MCPC/2011/96 Sohan Singh Narbariya Ashoknagar Advocate 14-04-2011
68 MCPC/2011/97 Suresh Kumar Sharma Ashoknagar Advocate 14-04-2011
69 MCPC/2011/98 Anil Kumar Jain Ashoknagar Advocate 14-04-2011
70 MCPC/2011/99 Shyam Narayan Tripathi Ashoknagar Advocate 14-04-2011
71 MCPC/2011/100 S.N. Saxena Ashoknagar Social Worker 14-04-2011
72 MCPC/2011/101 Ramsevak Soni Ashoknagar Social Worker 14-04-2011
73 MCPC/2011/103 Ramprakash Rathi HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
74 MCPC/2011/104 S.K. Sharma HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
75 MCPC/2011/105 D.P.S. Bhadoriya HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
76 MCPC/2011/106 Vinay Kumar Sharma HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
77 MCPC/2011/108 Dinesh Chandra Thapliyal Balaghat Judge District and Session Judge 25-02-2022
78 MCPC/2011/110 Pramod Kumar Agrawal HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Principal Registrar (Vigilance), High Court of M.P. 20-11-2019
79 MCPC/2011/111 Jageshwar Singh HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
80 MCPC/2011/112 O.P. Naik HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
81 MCPC/2011/113 Amar Singh Tomar HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
82 MCPC/2011/114 Pradeep Pratap Singh HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 28-05-2011
83 MCPC/2011/115 Hriday Narayan Awasthi HCLSC Gwalior Retired Judge 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
84 MCPC/2011/116 Ashok Kumar Sharma (Sr.) HCLSC Gwalior Retired Judge 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
85 MCPC/2011/117 Madan Gopal Agrawal HCLSC Gwalior Retired Judge 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
86 MCPC/2011/118 Pradeep Kashyap HCLSC Gwalior Social Worker 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
87 MCPC/2011/119 S.K. Mathur HCLSC Gwalior Social Worker 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
88 MCPC/2011/120 Harish Diwan HCLSC Gwalior Social Worker 28-05-2011
Gwalior (Linked) 28-05-2011
89 MCPC/2011/121 Shailja Singh HCLSC Gwalior Social Worker 28-05-2011
90 MCPC/2011/124 Ravindra Singh Kushwah Balaghat Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
91 MCPC/2011/126 Dileep Kumar Sharma Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
92 MCPC/2011/127 Dinesh Bhargav Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
93 MCPC/2011/128 Vinod Kumar Naik Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
94 MCPC/2011/129 Priyanath Pathak Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
95 MCPC/2011/130 Jargam Kureshi Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
96 MCPC/2011/131 Mohd. Safeer Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
97 MCPC/2011/132 Indra Shukla Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
98 MCPC/2011/133 Niranjan Chourasiya Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
99 MCPC/2011/134 Himachal Sharma Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
100 MCPC/2011/135 Hariom Vinay Bhopal Advocate 28-07-2011
101 MCPC/2011/136 Avinash Katyani Bhopal Social Worker 28-07-2011
102 MCPC/2011/137 Prashant Pathak Bhopal Social Worker 28-07-2011
103 MCPC/2011/139 Ramsingh Kushwaha Bhopal Social Worker 28-07-2011
104 MCPC/2011/141 Jaiprakash Singh Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 01-06-2020
105 MCPC/2011/144 Chandra Shekhar Pathak Sagar Retired Judge 12-08-2011
106 MCPC/2011/145 Prakash Chandra Pathak Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
107 MCPC/2011/146 Shri Ramesh Bharti Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
108 MCPC/2011/147 Jivanlal Ahirwar Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
109 MCPC/2011/148 Rajendra Shrivastava Sagar Advocate 12-08-2011
110 MCPC/2011/149 Brajkishor Yadav Sagar Advocate 12-08-2011
111 MCPC/2011/150 Mukesh Rajak Sagar Advocate 12-08-2011
112 MCPC/2011/151 Karuna Tungar Sagar Advocate 12-08-2011
113 MCPC/2011/152 Rashmi Taneja Sagar Advocate 12-08-2011
114 MCPC/2011/153 Geeta Gupta Sagar Advocate 12-08-2011
115 MCPC/2011/154 Virendra Jain Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
116 MCPC/2011/155 Arpit Agarwal Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
117 MCPC/2011/156 Vivek Shrivastava Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
118 MCPC/2011/157 Kamlesh Singh Baghel Sagar Social Worker 12-08-2011
119 MCPC/2011/158 S.D. Dharmadhikari HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
120 MCPC/2011/159 Saroj Navlekar HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
121 MCPC/2011/160 Shobha Sinho HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
122 MCPC/2011/161 Suman Yadav HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
123 MCPC/2011/162 Rajeshwari Solanki HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
124 MCPC/2011/163 Lata Kaushal HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
125 MCPC/2011/164 Bharti Kakde HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
126 MCPC/2011/165 Neelam Chaturvedi HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
127 MCPC/2011/166 Arti Sharma HCLSC Indore Social Worker 12-09-2011
128 MCPC/2011/167 Sarla Singh HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
129 MCPC/2011/168 Urmila Kakodiya HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
130 MCPC/2011/169 Neena Khare HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
Jabalpur (Linked) 22-01-2022
131 MCPC/2011/170 Susheela Singh HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 12-09-2011
Jabalpur (Linked) 22-01-2022
132 MCPC/2011/171 Sudha Pandit HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
133 MCPC/2011/172 Chanchal Sharma HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
Jabalpur (Linked) 12-09-2011
134 MCPC/2011/173 Nirmala Naik HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
Jabalpur (Linked) 12-09-2011
135 MCPC/2011/174 Mansi Agrawal HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
136 MCPC/2011/175 Namrita Kesharwani HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
137 MCPC/2011/176 Manju Verma HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
Jabalpur (Linked) 12-09-2011
138 MCPC/2011/177 ChandraKanta Mahoriya HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
Jabalpur (Linked) 12-09-2011
139 MCPC/2011/178 Ruchi Modi HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 12-09-2011
140 MCPC/2011/181 Arun Kumar Singh (Sr.) Sagar Judge District and Session Judge 11-02-2022
141 MCPC/2011/182 Rama Shankar Sharma Mandla Judge District and Session Judge 15-07-2021
142 MCPC/2011/184, Non-MCPC/2014/699 Sanjay Kumar Pandey RajgarhFamily Court , Rajgarh Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 13-04-2022
ShajapurFamily Court , Shajapur (Linked) 13-04-2022
143 MCPC/2011/186 Panchamlal Tamrakar Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
144 MCPC/2011/187 Dadan Singh Tiwari Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
145 MCPC/2011/188 Rameshwar Prasad Shukla Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
146 MCPC/2011/189 Santosh Khare Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
147 MCPC/2011/190 Maqsood Ahmad Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
148 MCPC/2011/191 Devesh Prasad Gautam Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
149 MCPC/2011/192 Dinesh Kumar Shrivastava Satna Advocate 27-11-2011
150 MCPC/2011/193 R.C. Dubey Satna Social Worker 27-11-2011
151 MCPC/2011/194 R.S. Tripathi Satna Social Worker 27-11-2011
152 MCPC/2011/195 Sumer Singh Baghel Satna Social Worker 27-11-2011
153 MCPC/2011/196 Jawahar Singh Sikarwar Satna Social Worker 27-11-2011
154 MCPC/2011/197 Vidya Pandey Satna Social Worker 27-11-2011
155 MCPC/2011/198 Smita Tiwari Satna Social Worker 27-11-2011
156 MCPC/2012/199 Devi Singh Malviya Ujjain Retired Judge 19-01-2012
157 MCPC/2012/200 Deepesh Kumar Tiwari Bhopal Judge Incharge Registrar of the Welfare Commissioner, Bhopal Gas Commission 19-07-2021
158 MCPC/2012/201 Rajesh Gupta Barwani Retired Judge 02-09-2021
159 MCPC/2012/205 Kiran Juneja Ujjain Advocate 19-01-2012
160 MCPC/2012/206 Harsh Vardhan Pathak Ujjain Social Worker 19-01-2012
161 MCPC/2012/207 Nirmala Chouhan Ujjain Social Worker 19-01-2012
162 MCPC/2012/208 Rajendra Kumar Mahajan (Jr.) Dewas Retired Judge 19-01-2012
163 MCPC/2012/209 Suresh Choudhary Dewas Advocate 19-01-2012
164 MCPC/2012/210 Vishnu Choudhary Dewas Advocate 19-01-2012
165 MCPC/2012/211 Sadhana Lonkar Dewas Advocate 19-01-2012
166 MCPC/2012/212 Awadhesh Shrivastava Dewas Advocate 19-01-2012
167 MCPC/2012/213 Mahesh Chandra Jain Shajapur Retired Judge 19-01-2012
168 MCPC/2012/214 Mohd. Unus Khan Shajapur Advocate 19-01-2012
169 MCPC/2012/215 S.N. Shivhar Shajapur Advocate 19-01-2012
170 MCPC/2012/216 M.L. Sharma Shajapur Advocate 19-01-2012
171 MCPC/2012/217 Savita Chouhan Shajapur Advocate 19-01-2012
172 MCPC/2012/218 Rajmal Bhimawat Shajapur Social Worker 19-01-2012
173 MCPC/2012/222 Bhagwat Prasad Pandey damoh family court , Damoh Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 17-08-2020
174 MCPC/2012/223 Lakhan Lal Shukla Rewa Retired Judge 15-02-2012
175 MCPC/2012/224 Radheshyam Tripathi Rewa Retired Judge 15-02-2012
176 MCPC/2012/225 Kamleshwar Prasad Tiwari Rewa Retired Judge 15-02-2012
177 MCPC/2012/226 Umesh Bahadur Singh Rewa Advocate 15-02-2012
178 MCPC/2012/227 Rakesh Mishra Rewa Advocate 15-02-2012
179 MCPC/2012/228 Shashi Prabha Singh Rewa Advocate 15-02-2012
180 MCPC/2012/229 Ajay Pandey Rewa Advocate 15-02-2012
181 MCPC/2012/230 Sanjay Nigam Rewa Advocate 15-02-2012
182 MCPC/2012/231 Nilima Bhardwaj Rewa Social Worker 15-02-2012
183 MCPC/2012/232 Mukesh Yangal Rewa Social Worker 15-02-2012
184 MCPC/2012/233 Lalmani Singh Chouhan Sidhi Advocate 15-02-2012
185 MCPC/2012/234 Mahesh Prasad Pandey Sidhi Advocate 15-02-2012
186 MCPC/2012/235 Rajendra Singh Parihar Sidhi Advocate 15-02-2012
187 MCPC/2012/236 Maya Gupta Sidhi Advocate 15-02-2012
188 MCPC/2012/237 Maya Soni Sidhi Social Worker 15-02-2012
189 MCPC/2012/238 Narayandas Shukla Shahdol Advocate 15-02-2012
190 MCPC/2012/239 Praveen Kumar Saraf Shahdol Advocate 15-02-2012
191 MCPC/2012/240 Manjula Tiwari Shahdol Advocate 15-02-2012
192 MCPC/2012/241 Asha Pandey Shahdol Advocate 15-02-2012
193 MCPC/2012/242 Narendra Kumar Tiwari Shahdol Social Worker 15-02-2012
194 MCPC/2012/244 Roopesh Chandra Varshney Rewa Judge District and Session Judge 12-07-2021
195 MCPC/2012/247 Ramcharan Lal Sharma Morena Advocate 02-03-2012
196 MCPC/2012/248 Ravi Pratap Singh Bhadouria Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
197 MCPC/2012/249 Ramnath Sharma Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
198 MCPC/2012/250 Rajendra Goyal Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
199 MCPC/2012/251 Sandeep Sharma Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
200 MCPC/2012/252 Rajbala Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
201 MCPC/2012/253 Sharda Sharma Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
202 MCPC/2012/254 Nawab Khan Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
203 MCPC/2012/255 Ashok Kumar Kulshreshtha Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
204 MCPC/2012/256 Vijay Singh Sikarwar Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
205 MCPC/2012/257 V.N. Saxena Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
206 MCPC/2012/258 Siyaram Kulshreshtha Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
207 MCPC/2012/259 Ramkumar Mishra Morena Advocate 22-03-2012
208 MCPC/2012/260 Kalpana Sharma Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
209 MCPC/2012/261 Mewaram Kushwaha Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
210 MCPC/2012/262 Suman Indoriya Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
211 MCPC/2012/263 Prem Kumar Rajput Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
212 MCPC/2012/264 Ekta Dandotiya Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
213 MCPC/2012/265 Asha Singh Sikarwar Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
214 MCPC/2012/266 Shobha Shivhare Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
215 MCPC/2012/267 Usha Rawat Morena Social Worker 22-03-2012
216 MCPC/2012/270 Ajay Kumar Garg Barwani Retired Judge 02-04-2022
217 MCPC/2012/271 Sapna Jhunjhunwala Chhindwara Advocate 26-04-2012
218 MCPC/2012/272 Pawan Shukla Chhindwara Advocate 26-04-2012
219 MCPC/2012/273 Shailesh Tiwari Chhindwara Advocate 26-04-2012
220 MCPC/2012/274 O.P. Shukla Chhindwara Advocate 26-04-2012
221 MCPC/2012/275 Shamshad Khan Chhindwara Advocate 26-04-2012
222 MCPC/2012/276 Satish Sirpurkar Chhindwara Advocate 26-04-2012
223 MCPC/2012/277 Hemlata Jain Seoni Advocate 26-04-2012
224 MCPC/2012/278 Govind Borkar Seoni Advocate 26-04-2012
225 MCPC/2012/279 Akhilesh Yadav Seoni Social Worker 26-04-2012
226 MCPC/2012/280 Pradeep Prohit Narsinghpur Advocate 26-04-2012
227 MCPC/2012/281 K.S. Nema Narsinghpur Advocate 26-04-2012
228 MCPC/2012/282 Dinesh Kumar Koshti Narsinghpur Advocate 26-04-2012
229 MCPC/2012/283 Sarita Namdev Narsinghpur Advocate 26-04-2012
230 MCPC/2012/284 Sandhya Kothari Narsinghpur Social Worker 26-04-2012
231 MCPC/2012/285 Anita Tiwari Chhindwara Social Worker 26-04-2012
232 MCPC/2012/286 Krishnamurty Mishra Datia Judge District and Session Judge 24-06-2022
233 MCPC/2012/287 Hanumant Sharan Tiwari Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
234 MCPC/2012/288 Vinod Prakash Mishra Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
235 MCPC/2012/289 A.K. Rana Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
236 MCPC/2012/290 Sharmila jain Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
237 MCPC/2012/291 Rajendra Sharma Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
238 MCPC/2012/292 Rajababu Shukla Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
239 MCPC/2012/293 Rajendra Saxena Chhatarpur Advocate 28-06-2012
240 MCPC/2012/294 Gayatri Devi Parmar Chhatarpur Social Worker 28-06-2012
241 MCPC/2012/295 Awadhesh Pratap Singh Bundela Panna Advocate 28-06-2012
242 MCPC/2012/296 Asha khare Panna Advocate 28-06-2012
243 MCPC/2012/297 Raghav Prasad Triwedi Panna Advocate 28-06-2012
244 MCPC/2012/298 Dharmendra Kumar Pandey Panna Advocate 28-06-2012
245 MCPC/2012/299 Laxminayaran Dwivedi Panna Advocate 28-06-2012
246 MCPC/2012/300 Roop Nagayach Panna Social Worker 28-06-2012
247 MCPC/2012/302 Anil Kumar Agrawal Katni Judge District and Session Judge 01-08-2022
248 MCPC/2012/303 P.N. Tiwari Tikamgarh Advocate 28-06-2012
249 MCPC/2012/305 Bharti Jha Tikamgarh Advocate 28-06-2012
250 MCPC/2012/306 Manorama Sharma Tikamgarh Social Worker 28-06-2012
251 MCPC/2012/307 Mahesh Chandra Soni Jabalpur Retired Judge 01-03-2015
252 MCPC/2012/308 Vipin Kumar Tandan Damoh Advocate 28-06-2012
253 MCPC/2012/309 Bhagwati Prasad Shrivastava Damoh Advocate 28-06-2012
254 MCPC/2012/310 Poonam Mehta Damoh Advocate 28-06-2012
255 MCPC/2012/311 Laxman Prasad Asati Damoh Social Worker 28-06-2012
256 MCPC/2012/314 Ramshankar Mishra Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
257 MCPC/2012/315 Shivnarayan Sharma Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
258 MCPC/2012/316 Ramji Soni Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
259 MCPC/2012/317 Mukesh Mishra Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
260 MCPC/2012/318 Atul Verma Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
261 MCPC/2012/319 Deepak Shrivastava Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
262 MCPC/2012/320 Dinesh Mishra Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
263 MCPC/2012/321 Sheela Tiwari Vidisha Advocate 19-07-2012
264 MCPC/2012/322 Ashok Goyal Vidisha Social Worker 19-07-2012
265 MCPC/2012/324 Rameshwar Gangaram Kothe Barwani Retired Judge 02-09-2020
266 MCPC/2012/325 Santosh Kumar Sharma Raisen Advocate 19-07-2012
267 MCPC/2012/326 N.K. Ray Raisen Advocate 19-07-2012
268 MCPC/2012/327 Daulat Singh Raisen Advocate 19-07-2012
269 MCPC/2012/328 Mahesh Verma Raisen Advocate 19-07-2012
270 MCPC/2012/329 Reeta Parey Raisen Advocate 19-07-2012
271 MCPC/2012/330 Mohan Saxena Raisen Advocate 19-07-2012
272 MCPC/2012/331 Sanat Kumar Kashyap Umaria Judge District and Session Judge 18-08-2021
273 MCPC/2012/333 Ravindra Shrivastava Shahdol Advocate 30-08-2012
274 MCPC/2012/334 Narendra Tripathi Shahdol Advocate 30-08-2012
275 MCPC/2012/335 Ashok Kumar Tiwari Shahdol Advocate 30-08-2012
276 MCPC/2012/336 Umesh Upadhyay Shahdol Advocate 30-08-2012
277 MCPC/2012/337 Sanjay Kumar Garg Shahdol Advocate 30-08-2012
278 MCPC/2012/338 Urmila Mishra Shahdol Social Worker 30-08-2012
279 MCPC/2012/339 Dr. Ramesh Prasad Pandey Shahdol Social Worker 30-08-2012
280 MCPC/2012/340 Rajkumar Singh Chouhan Umaria Advocate 30-08-2012
281 MCPC/2012/341 Dinkar Tiwari Umaria Advocate 30-08-2012
282 MCPC/2012/342 Yash Kumar Soni Umaria Advocate 30-08-2012
283 MCPC/2012/343 Rajesh Sharma Umaria Social Worker 30-08-2012
284 MCPC/2012/344 Chandrakant Patel Anuppur Advocate 30-08-2012
285 MCPC/2012/345 Ramkumar Rathor Anuppur Advocate 30-08-2012
286 MCPC/2012/346 K.A. Prasad Anuppur Advocate 30-08-2012
287 MCPC/2012/347 Omprakash Mishra Anuppur Advocate 30-08-2012
288 MCPC/2012/348 Santosh Kumar Singh Anuppur Advocate 30-08-2012
289 MCPC/2012/349 Arjun Kewat Anuppur Social Worker 30-08-2012
290 MCPC/2012/350 Rajeev Kumar Ayachi Chhindwara Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-06-2020
291 MCPC/2012/351, Non-MCPC/2014/964 Vivek Kumar Shrivastava Neemuch Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 04-07-2020
292 MCPC/2012/352 Raghuvir Singh Chundawat Mandsaur Retired Judge 27-09-2012
293 MCPC/2012/353 Siraj Ahmad Khan Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
294 MCPC/2012/354 A. Rashid Mansuri Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
295 MCPC/2012/355 Sunil Sharma Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
296 MCPC/2012/356 Sanjay Jain Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
297 MCPC/2012/357 Jamnalal Paliwal Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
298 MCPC/2012/358 Ajay Kumar Sikhawal Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
299 MCPC/2012/360 Pushpa Upadhyay Mandsaur Advocate 27-09-2012
300 MCPC/2012/361 Shantilal Bhandari Mandsaur Social Worker 27-09-2012
301 MCPC/2012/363 Smt. Vidhi Saxena Jabalpur Family Court, Jabalpur Judge II Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
302 MCPC/2012/364 Chanchal Gattani Neemuch Advocate 27-09-2012
303 MCPC/2012/365 Naushad Khan Neemuch Advocate 27-09-2012
304 MCPC/2012/366 Pradeep Bharti Neemuch Advocate 27-09-2012
305 MCPC/2012/367 Shivnarayan Patidar Neemuch Advocate 27-09-2012
306 MCPC/2012/368 Amit Jagdhari Neemuch Advocate 27-09-2012
307 MCPC/2012/369 Sandeep Khabiya Neemuch Social Worker 27-09-2012
308 MCPC/2012/370 Ram Prasad Solanki Dewas Retired Judge 27-09-2012
309 MCPC/2012/371 Smt. Renuka Kanchan Damoh Judge District and Session Judge 09-04-2021
310 MCPC/2012/372 Rajesh Kumar Gupta Ratlam Judge District and Session Judge 18-08-2021
311 MCPC/2012/373 Arjun Singh Rathore Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
312 MCPC/2012/374 Ganga Prasad Tiwari Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
313 MCPC/2012/375 Manoj Hetawal Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
314 MCPC/2012/376 Padma Acharya Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
315 MCPC/2012/377 Sudhir Nagar Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
316 MCPC/2012/378 D.K. Inani Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
317 MCPC/2012/379 D.S. Sisodiya Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
318 MCPC/2012/380 Saiyad Liyakat Ali Dewas Advocate 27-09-2012
319 MCPC/2012/381 Vahida Rafik Dewas Social Worker 27-09-2012
320 MCPC/2012/382 M.S. Balbhadra Sehore Advocate 27-09-2012
321 MCPC/2012/383 Rajendra Kushwaha Sehore Advocate 27-09-2012
322 MCPC/2012/384 H.P. Chakradhar Sehore Advocate 27-09-2012
323 MCPC/2012/385 Radheshyam Yadav Sehore Advocate 27-09-2012
324 MCPC/2012/386 Brajendra Singh Chandel Sehore Advocate 27-09-2012
325 MCPC/2012/387 Suman Sikarwar Sehore Advocate 27-09-2012
326 MCPC/2012/388 Omdeep Sehore Social Worker 27-09-2012
327 MCPC/2012/389 Kashinath Singh HardaFamily Court , Harda Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 10-06-2020
328 MCPC/2012/390 Lal Singh Duvasha Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Retired Judge 11-10-2012
329 MCPC/2012/391 Jeevan Singh Raghuwanshi Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
330 MCPC/2012/392 Vijya Kadam Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
331 MCPC/2012/393 Vijay Singh Kushwaha Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
332 MCPC/2012/394 Surendra Singh Rajput Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
333 MCPC/2012/395 Harishankar Yadav Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
334 MCPC/2012/396 Bhagwat Singh Choudhari Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
335 MCPC/2012/397 Vijay Narayan Patel Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Advocate 11-10-2012
336 MCPC/2012/398 Arun Sharma Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Social Worker 11-10-2012
337 MCPC/2012/399 Rewa Ram Patel Harda Advocate 11-10-2012
338 MCPC/2012/400 Anil Kumar Guha Harda Advocate 11-10-2012
339 MCPC/2012/401 Dr. R.N. Lega Harda Social Worker 11-10-2012
340 MCPC/2012/404 Narayni Upadhyay Betul Advocate 11-10-2012
341 MCPC/2012/405 Narendra Chourasiya Betul Advocate 11-10-2012
342 MCPC/2012/406 Ramesh Kumar Srivastava Satna Judge District and Session Judge 13-07-2022
343 MCPC/2012/408 Sadhna Saxena Shivpuri Advocate 01-01-2020
344 MCPC/2012/410 Rajeev Krishna Sharma Shivpuri Advocate 23-11-2012
345 MCPC/2012/411 Dilip Singh Jadon Shivpuri Advocate 23-11-2012
346 MCPC/2012/412 Kamal Kishor Gupta Shivpuri Advocate 23-11-2012
347 MCPC/2012/413 Sanjeev Bilgaiya Shivpuri Advocate 23-11-2012
348 MCPC/2012/414 Vishnu Agrawal Shivpuri Social Worker 23-11-2012
349 MCPC/2012/415 Sarfaraj Husain Nakvi Sheopur Advocate 23-11-2012
350 MCPC/2012/416 Ramvilas Bairwa Sheopur Advocate 23-11-2012
351 MCPC/2012/417 Ratna Jadon Sheopur Advocate 23-11-2012
352 MCPC/2012/418 Rinkesh Goyal HCLSC Gwalior Advocate 23-11-2012
353 MCPC/2012/419 Kailash Parashar Sheopur Social Worker 23-11-2012
354 MCPC/2012/420 Harish Kumar Koushik DatiaFamily Court , Datia Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 24-08-2021
355 MCPC/2012/421 Shri Ram Sharma Datia Advocate 23-11-2012
356 MCPC/2012/422 Giriraj Sharan Shukla Datia Advocate 23-11-2012
357 MCPC/2012/423 T.N. Chaturvedi Datia Advocate 23-11-2012
358 MCPC/2012/424 Rajesh Sharma Datia Advocate 23-11-2012
359 MCPC/2012/425 Shushila Tripathi Datia Social Worker 23-11-2012
360 Non-MCPC/2013/426 Rajesh Agrawal Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
361 Non-MCPC/2013/427 Amita Tripathi Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
362 Non-MCPC/2013/428 Sanju Rathour Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
363 Non-MCPC/2013/429 Rameshwar Patel Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
364 Non-MCPC/2013/430 Rachna Purohit Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
365 Non-MCPC/2013/431 Smriti Dubey Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
366 Non-MCPC/2013/432 Kusum Mishra Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
367 Non-MCPC/2013/433 Nikahat Ali Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
368 Non-MCPC/2013/434 Manju Jain Singh Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
369 Non-MCPC/2013/435 Jyoti Kulkarni Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
370 Non-MCPC/2013/436 Meera Singh Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
371 Non-MCPC/2013/437 Sandeep Kurapa Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
372 Non-MCPC/2013/438 Sunaina Shrivastava Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
373 Non-MCPC/2013/439 C.P. Shrivatava Bhopal Social Worker 24-03-2013
374 Non-MCPC/2013/440 Gyannarayan Tiwari Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
375 Non-MCPC/2013/441 Pramod Kumar Saxena Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
376 Non-MCPC/2013/442 Jaynarayan Choubey Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
377 Non-MCPC/2013/443 Mohd. Laeek Khan Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
378 Non-MCPC/2013/444 Rajendra Babbar Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
379 Non-MCPC/2013/445 Anil Kumar Singh Gwalior Advocate 24-03-2013
380 Non-MCPC/2013/446 Rakesh Kumar Sen Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
381 Non-MCPC/2013/447 Kalpna Shaky Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
382 Non-MCPC/2013/448 S.K. Singh Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
383 Non-MCPC/2013/449 Meera Chirar Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
384 Non-MCPC/2013/450 Anurag Verma Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
385 Non-MCPC/2013/451 Ravi Goyal Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
386 Non-MCPC/2013/452 Tularam Namdev Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
387 Non-MCPC/2013/453 Madhusudan Tiwari Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
388 Non-MCPC/2013/454 Jaydeep Saxena Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
389 Non-MCPC/2013/455 Sunil Simhal Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
390 Non-MCPC/2013/456 Mohd. Mehboob Ansari Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
391 Non-MCPC/2013/457 Shabista Kuraishi Bhopal Advocate 24-03-2013
392 Non-MCPC/2013/458 Ashok Reddi HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
393 Non-MCPC/2013/459 Dinesh Tiwari HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
394 Non-MCPC/2013/460 Rajesh Tiwari Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
395 Non-MCPC/2013/461 P.C. Lodhi HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
396 Non-MCPC/2013/462 Madan Mohan Sahu HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
397 Non-MCPC/2013/463 Ajay Shukla HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
398 Non-MCPC/2013/464 S.D. Pilley HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
399 Non-MCPC/2013/465 Ashish Malevar HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
400 Non-MCPC/2013/466 Nirupma Shukla HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
401 Non-MCPC/2013/467 Sharda Jaiswal HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
402 Non-MCPC/2013/468 Ravindra Kumar Rajput HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
403 Non-MCPC/2013/469 Mandakini Tiwari HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
404 Non-MCPC/2013/470 Achchhelal Ahirwar HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
405 Non-MCPC/2013/471 Ashok Kumar Sharma HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
406 Non-MCPC/2013/472 Surendra Kori HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
407 Non-MCPC/2013/473 Rajesh Kumar Bawariya HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
408 Non-MCPC/2013/474 Rajanpuri HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
409 Non-MCPC/2013/475 Rajllalan Prasad Dubey HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
410 Non-MCPC/2013/476 Sarita Koshti HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
411 Non-MCPC/2013/477 B.M. Tripathi HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
412 Non-MCPC/2013/478 Avantika Shrivastava HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 30-04-2013
413 Non-MCPC/2013/479 Satnam Kour HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 30-04-2013
414 Non-MCPC/2013/480 Sweta Sonkar HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 30-04-2013
415 Non-MCPC/2013/481 Samta Jain HCLSC Jabalpur Social Worker 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
416 Non-MCPC/2013/482 Vimala Khare HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
417 Non-MCPC/2013/483 Rojee Dingra HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
418 Non-MCPC/2013/484 Dinesh Gupta HCLSC Jabalpur Advocate 30-04-2013
Jabalpur (Linked) 30-04-2013
419 Non-MCPC/2013/485 S.P. Pandey HCLSC Jabalpur DLAO 30-04-2013
420 Non-MCPC/2013/486 Shashank Pandey Jabalpur Law Student 30-04-2013
421 Non-MCPC/2014/488 Axay Kumar Dwivedi Bhind Judge District and Session Judge 30-06-2021
422 Non-MCPC/2014/490 Suresh Kumar Aarse Jabalpur Retired Judge 21-10-2015
423 Non-MCPC/2014/493 Devendra Pal Singh Gaur Narsinghpur Family Court, Narsinghpur Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 01-08-2022
424 Non-MCPC/2014/494 Ku. Neeta Gupta MandsaurFamily Court , Mandsaur Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
425 Non-MCPC/2014/496 Jagdish Chandra Rathore Chhatarpur Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
426 Non-MCPC/2014/500 Praveen Shivhare Shajapur Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
427 Non-MCPC/2014/501 Ku. Padma Jatav Bhopal Judge XVIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-08-2021
428 Non-MCPC/2014/502, Non-MCPC/2014/1293 Dinesh Kumar Notiya Katni Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 01-07-2021
429 Non-MCPC/2014/503 Dr. Smt Rekha Markam Neemuch Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
430 Non-MCPC/2014/505 Smt. Somprabha Chouhan Junnardeo , Chhindwara Judge Additional District & Session Judge 02-01-2020
431 Non-MCPC/2014/506 Dileep Singh Rewa Judge XI Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
432 Non-MCPC/2014/507 Aashirwad Bhilala Berasia, Bhopal Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 14-07-2021
433 Non-MCPC/2014/508 Abhishek Goyal Alirajpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 07-07-2021
434 Non-MCPC/2014/509 Jainul Abdin RampurBaghelan , Satna Judge Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
435 Non-MCPC/2014/511 Kapil Verma Dharampuri, Dhar Judge Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
436 Non-MCPC/2014/512 Yashwant Malviya Jabalpur Judge XXIV Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
437 Non-MCPC/2014/513 Rupendra Singh Madavi Chorai , Chhindwara Judge Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
438 Non-MCPC/2014/514 Dhankumar Kudopa Majholi, Sidhi Judge Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
439 Non-MCPC/2014/515 Satish Chandra Rai Satna Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 13-07-2022
440 Non-MCPC/2014/516 Kashif Nadim (Khan) Shajapur Judge District and Session Judge 12-07-2022
441 Non-MCPC/2014/517 Sunil Kumar Jain (Sr.) Jabalpur Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-04-2021
442 Non-MCPC/2014/518 Sheikh Saleem Bhopal Judge Presiding Officer, M P State Waqf Tribunal 22-07-2021
443 Non-MCPC/2014/519 Jaideep Singh Indore Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
444 Non-MCPC/2014/520 Sanjay Goyal Gwalior Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 23-03-2021
445 Non-MCPC/2014/521 Nisar Ahmad Khan Sironj, Vidisha Retired Judge 22-04-2007
446 Non-MCPC/2014/522 Kamlesh Sanodiya Indore Judge XX Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
447 Non-MCPC/2014/523 Abdullah Ahmad Sagar Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
448 Non-MCPC/2014/524 Smt. Kiran Kol Sagar Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
449 Non-MCPC/2014/526 Sushil Kumar Agrawal Damoh Judge I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
450 Non-MCPC/2014/527 Privendra Kumar Sen Shahdol Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
451 Non-MCPC/2014/528 Ashutosh Agrawal Lakhnadon, Seoni Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 08-05-2021
452 Non-MCPC/2014/529 Asif Abdullah Balaghat Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 31-03-2022
453 Non-MCPC/2014/531 Rakesh Mohan Pradhan Indore Family Court, Indore Judge I Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 13-04-2022
454 Non-MCPC/2014/532 Dhirendra Singh DharFamily Court , Dhar Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-08-2022
455 Non-MCPC/2014/533 Updesh Rathore Bhopal Judge XXII Additional District & Session Judge 24-07-2021
456 Non-MCPC/2014/534 Vivek Patel Jabalpur Judge XXI Additional District & Session Judge 15-07-2021
457 Non-MCPC/2014/535 Sanjay Verma Gadarwara, Narsinghpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 31-12-2019
458 Non-MCPC/2014/538 Abdul Kadeer Mansoori Rajgarh Judge III Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
459 Non-MCPC/2014/539 Mahesh Kumar Mali Rajgarh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-07-2021
460 Non-MCPC/2014/540 Rajesh Singh Tarana, Ujjain Judge Additional District & Session Judge 19-04-2022
461 Non-MCPC/2014/541 Manoj Kumar Singh Jabalpur Judge Additional Secretary, M.P. State Legal Services Authority (SLSA) 16-04-2021
462 Non-MCPC/2014/542 Manoj Kumar Tiwari (Sr.) Indore Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 30-04-2022
463 Non-MCPC/2014/543 Rajesh Kumar Yadav Raisen Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 01-06-2021
464 Non-MCPC/2014/544 Ashish Kumar Kesharwani Dabra , Gwalior Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
465 Non-MCPC/2014/545 Vivek Kumar Singh Sidhi Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 20-06-2022
466 Non-MCPC/2014/546 Deep Narayan Singh Mauganj, Rewa Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
467 Non-MCPC/2014/547 Shiv Narayan Khare Jabalpur Retired Judge 01-07-2016
468 Non-MCPC/2014/548 Gulab Chandra Mishra Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
469 Non-MCPC/2014/549 Kusum Hara Chakravarty Pipariya, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
470 Non-MCPC/2014/550 Surendra Kumar Shrivastava(Jr) Satna Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
471 Non-MCPC/2014/552 Sandeep Kumar Shrivastava Bhopal Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2022
472 Non-MCPC/2014/553 Dharmendra Kumar Singh Katni Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 16-04-2021
473 Non-MCPC/2014/554 Anurag Dwivedi Satna Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 24-06-2021
474 Non-MCPC/2014/555 Mohammed Arshad Morena Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 14-07-2021
475 Non-MCPC/2014/556 Shyam Sundar Jha Deosar, Singrauli Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
476 Non-MCPC/2014/557 Dinesh Kumar Sharma Barwaha, Mandleshwar Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 01-10-2020
477 Non-MCPC/2014/559 Dayaram Ahirwar Mandla Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 25-05-2021
478 Non-MCPC/2014/560 Pramod Kumar Gwalior Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
479 Non-MCPC/2014/561 Smt. Madhuri Rajlalji Chhindwara Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2021
480 Non-MCPC/2014/562 Sharad Bhamkar GunaFamily Court , Guna Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 01-08-2022
AshoknagarFamily Court , Ashoknagar (Linked) 01-08-2022
481 Non-MCPC/2014/563 Subodh Kumar Vishwakarma Mandla Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
482 Non-MCPC/2014/564 Sharad Kumar Latoria Bhopal Judge XVI Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
483 Non-MCPC/2014/565 Gaurav Pragyanan Kukshi, Dhar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
484 Non-MCPC/2014/566 Ajay Kumar Yadu Burhanpur Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 14-04-2022
485 Non-MCPC/2014/567 Uday Singh Maravi Jabalpur Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 8 Under Electricity Act 13-04-2021
486 Non-MCPC/2014/568 Lakshman Kumar Verma Ratlam Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-07-2021
487 Non-MCPC/2014/569 Abhinaw Kumar Jain Indore Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 6 Under Electricity Act 19-04-2022
488 Non-MCPC/2014/570 Shashendra Singh Thakur HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 20-04-2018
489 Non-MCPC/2014/574 Smt. Nazma Begam Satna Judge X Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
490 Non-MCPC/2014/577 Deepak Sharma Amarpatan, Satna Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
491 Non-MCPC/2014/578 Rajendra Kumar Sharma(Sr.) Bhopal Judge XX Additional District & Session Judge 04-08-2020
492 Non-MCPC/2014/579 Anoop Kumar Tripathi Harda Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 01-08-2022
493 Non-MCPC/2014/580 Ashish Shrivastava (Sr.) Narsinghgarh, Rajgarh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 24-08-2020
494 Non-MCPC/2014/581 Ku. Sarita Wadhwani Khategaon, Dewas Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
495 Non-MCPC/2014/582 Dinesh Kumar Khatik Bhind Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 11-06-2022
496 Non-MCPC/2014/584 Pradeep Mittal Sheopur Judge District and Session Judge 02-01-2021
497 Non-MCPC/2014/585 Mahendra Kumar Jain Indore Family Court, Indore Judge II Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 16-07-2021
498 Non-MCPC/2014/588 Dileep Gupta Lakhnadon, Seoni Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
499 Non-MCPC/2014/589 Raghvendra Singh Chauhan Dr Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow), Indore Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 23-06-2020
500 Non-MCPC/2014/591 Masood Arshad Khan Guna Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
501 Non-MCPC/2014/592 Pradip Rathore Harda Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 29-06-2021
502 Non-MCPC/2014/593 Ashvaque Ahamad Khan Ujjain Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 16-03-2022
503 Non-MCPC/2014/594 Ku. Neena Ashapure Dindori Judge District and Session Judge 14-02-2022
504 Non-MCPC/2014/595 Smt. Natasha Shaikh Patel Raisen Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
505 Non-MCPC/2014/596 Aman Singh Bhuriya Tikamgarh Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I & Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
506 Non-MCPC/2014/597 Sanjay Krishna Joshi BhopalFamily Court , Bhopal Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 17-08-2021
507 Non-MCPC/2014/598 Ayaz Mohd. Vidisha Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
508 Non-MCPC/2014/599 Satish Chandra Malviya Manasa, Neemuch Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
509 Non-MCPC/2014/600 Deepak Gupta Shivpuri Judge District and Session Judge 01-08-2022
510 Non-MCPC/2014/601 Aadesh Kumar Jain Ujjain Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 01-09-2021
511 Non-MCPC/2014/602 Dr. Smt. Shubhra Singh Barwaha, Mandleshwar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 17-08-2021
512 Non-MCPC/2014/603 Agnindhra Kumar Dwivedi Katni Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 16-12-2019
513 Non-MCPC/2014/604 Rajendra Kumar Patidar Panna Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 29-04-2022
514 Non-MCPC/2014/605 Zakir Hussain Barwani Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
515 Non-MCPC/2014/606 Smt. Saeeda Vinita Jabalpur Judge Faculty Member (Junior 2), M.P.S.J.A., High Court of M.P. 04-04-2022
516 Non-MCPC/2014/607 Vivek Saxena HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar (D.E.), High Court Of M.P. 20-07-2021
517 Non-MCPC/2014/609 Gangacharan Dubey Indore Judge X Additional District & Session Judge 01-09-2021
518 Non-MCPC/2014/610 Anil Chouhan Bina, Sagar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
519 Non-MCPC/2014/611 Surya Prakash Sharma Katni Judge III Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 30-12-2019
520 Non-MCPC/2014/615 Subodh Kumar Jain Indore Judge District and Session Judge 28-02-2022
521 Non-MCPC/2014/616 Sharat Chandra Saxena Damoh Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
522 Non-MCPC/2014/617 Rupam Vedi HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar Works & Infrastructure, High Court of M.P. 09-06-2022
523 Non-MCPC/2014/618 Smt. Rashmina Narsinghpur Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
524 Non-MCPC/2014/619 Smt. Vinita Gupta Dewas Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 08-09-2021
525 Non-MCPC/2014/621 Omprakash Singh Raghuvanshi (Sr.) ChhatarpurFamily Court , Chhatarpur Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-08-2022
526 Non-MCPC/2014/622 Abhishek Gour HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Officer on Special Duty, High Court of M.P. 01-06-2020
527 Non-MCPC/2014/624 Mohammad Musa Khan BhopalFamily Court , Bhopal Judge II Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 12-04-2022
528 Non-MCPC/2014/625 Sushil Kumar Joshi Gwalior Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 16-08-2021
529 Non-MCPC/2014/626 Rakesh Kumar Patidar (Jr.) Khandwa Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 16-07-2021
530 Non-MCPC/2014/627 Parmanand Chouhan Indore Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
531 Non-MCPC/2014/630 Sandeep Kumar Jain Basoda, Vidisha Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
532 Non-MCPC/2014/631 Manish Anuragi Ratlam Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
533 Non-MCPC/2014/632 Nilesh Yadav Depalpur, Indore Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-08-2021
534 Non-MCPC/2014/633 Dagdu Singh Chouhan Ratlam Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 13-07-2021
535 Non-MCPC/2014/634 Dr. Ravikant Solanki Chhatarpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 12-07-2021
536 Non-MCPC/2014/635 Ku. Sadhana Maheshwari Betul Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 25-08-2022
537 Non-MCPC/2014/636 Manoj Kumar Mandloi SheopurFamily Court , Sheopur Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 19-07-2021
538 Non-MCPC/2014/637 Afjal Khan Ratlam Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
539 Non-MCPC/2014/638 Sudhir Kumar Khandwa Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-05-2021
540 Non-MCPC/2014/641 Smt. Sarika Bhati Lahar, Bhind Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
541 Non-MCPC/2014/642 Ajit Kumar Tirki Amarpatan, Satna Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
542 Non-MCPC/2014/644 Rajendra Dewda Shajapur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 15-05-2021
543 Non-MCPC/2014/645 Manish Kumar Shrivastava Indore Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 02-01-2020
544 Non-MCPC/2014/646 Tanveer Ahamed Khan Sagar Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 10 Under Electricity Act 22-06-2020
545 Non-MCPC/2014/647 Prawendra Kumar Singh Bhopal Judge XXI Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2020
546 Non-MCPC/2014/648 Anand Kumar Sehlam Kannod, Dewas Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
547 Non-MCPC/2014/649 Rakesh Kumar Maravi Birsinghpurpali , Umaria Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 02-11-2020
548 Non-MCPC/2014/650 Smt. Priti Singh Bhopal Judge III Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 06-04-2022
549 Non-MCPC/2014/651 Raveendra Kumar Dhurve Shahdol Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
550 Non-MCPC/2014/652 Ravindra Kumar Sharma (Jr.) Kotma, Anuppur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 30-12-2019
551 Non-MCPC/2014/653 Kamlesh Kumar Kol Amarpatan, Satna Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 16-04-2021
552 Non-MCPC/2014/654 Shamroz Khan Mandleshwar Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
553 Non-MCPC/2014/655 Manish Kumar Singh Jabalpur Judge IX Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
554 Non-MCPC/2014/656 Tej Pratap Singh Seoni Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 12-04-2022
555 Non-MCPC/2014/657 Smt. Tripti Sharma RewaFamily Court , Rewa Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
556 Non-MCPC/2014/659 Sunil Kumar Mishra Seoni Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 17-12-2020
557 Non-MCPC/2014/661 Deepak Bansal Vidisha Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 11-06-2022
558 Non-MCPC/2014/662 Arvind Singh Tekam Jabalpur Judge XV Civil Judge Class-I 01-06-2021
559 Non-MCPC/2014/663 Sushri. Sneha Singh Bhopal Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
560 Non-MCPC/2014/664 Ashish Tamrakar Rewa Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 04-04-2022
561 Non-MCPC/2014/665 Arun Kumar Kharadi Ratlam Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
562 Non-MCPC/2014/666 Ajay Kumar Singh Shivpuri Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-08-2022
563 Non-MCPC/2014/667 Girjesh Kumar Sanodia Ujjain Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 25-05-2022
564 Non-MCPC/2014/668 Sujit Kumar Singh Jabalpur Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
565 Non-MCPC/2014/669 Chandra Kishor Barpete Bagli, Dewas Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
566 Non-MCPC/2014/670 Anil Kumar Sahu Indore Judge XVIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
567 Non-MCPC/2014/671 Siraj Ali Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 01-04-2022
568 Non-MCPC/2014/672 Anand Priya Rahul Nagod, Satna Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
569 Non-MCPC/2014/673 Krishna Pal Singh Waidhan, Singrauli Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 07-04-2022
570 Non-MCPC/2014/674 Munnalal Rathore Pipariya, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
571 Non-MCPC/2014/675 Ram Prakash Ahirwar Umaria Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
572 Non-MCPC/2014/676 Vivekanand Trivedy Rewa Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 14-07-2021
573 Non-MCPC/2014/678 Sanjeev Kumar Pandey Katni Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-06-2020
574 Non-MCPC/2014/679 Ahamed Raza Rewa Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
575 Non-MCPC/2014/680 Ram Manohar Singh Dangi Damoh Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
576 Non-MCPC/2014/681 Chaudhar Singh Shaiyam Gwalior Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
577 Non-MCPC/2014/682 Pranaydeep Thakur Sausar, Chhindwara Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
578 Non-MCPC/2014/683 Dharmesh Bhatt Bhopal Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 18-08-2021
579 Non-MCPC/2014/684 Pankaj Yadav Indore Judge XXIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
580 Non-MCPC/2014/685 Suresh Kumar Sharma (Jr.) Alirajpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
581 Non-MCPC/2014/688 Prakash Kaser Burhar , Shahdol Judge Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
582 Non-MCPC/2014/689 Smt. Nisha Vishwakarma Shahdol Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 12-04-2022
583 Non-MCPC/2014/690 Ramakant Bharke dhimarkheda , Katni Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
584 Non-MCPC/2014/691 Anil Dandeliya Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
585 Non-MCPC/2014/692 Ashish Dawande Harsud, Khandwa Judge Additional District & Session Judge 22-07-2021
586 Non-MCPC/2014/693 Smt. Dipika Malviya Betul Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 12-07-2021
587 Non-MCPC/2014/694 Smt. Kirti Kashyap Ujjain Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
588 Non-MCPC/2014/696 Manoj Kumar Shrivastava Seoni Judge District and Session Judge 04-06-2022
589 Non-MCPC/2014/700 Rambresh (Yadav) Seoni Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 04-06-2022
590 Non-MCPC/2014/701 Upendra Pratap Singh Chhatarpur Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 21-07-2022
591 Non-MCPC/2014/702 Arvind Pratap Singh Chauhan Bhopal Judge Registrar, M.P. Arbitration Tribunal 02-01-2021
592 Non-MCPC/2014/703 Rajesh Kumar Agarwal (Jr.) Chhatarpur Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 19-05-2021
593 Non-MCPC/2014/704 Kanchan Saxena Ashta, Sehore Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
594 Non-MCPC/2014/705 Prabhat Kumar Mishra Dewas Judge District and Session Judge 18-08-2021
595 Non-MCPC/2014/706 Shashank Khare Indore Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
596 Non-MCPC/2014/707 Alok Awasthi Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge District and Session Judge 02-01-2021
597 Non-MCPC/2014/708 Kamal Joshi Bhopal Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 19-07-2021
598 Non-MCPC/2014/709 Vijay Kumar Sharma Raghogarh, Guna Judge Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
599 Non-MCPC/2014/710 Smt. Usha Tiwari Jaora, Ratlam Judge I Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
600 Non-MCPC/2014/713 Shiv Balak Sahu Sagar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 10-04-2021
601 Non-MCPC/2014/715 Atul Kumar Khandelwal Bhopal Judge Legal Advisor, Lokayukta Organisation 27-07-2021
602 Non-MCPC/2014/716 Yugal Raghuwanshi Bhopal Judge XXV Additional District & Session Judge 14-07-2021
603 Non-MCPC/2014/718 Ajay Shrivastava Rajgarh Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-06-2020
604 Non-MCPC/2014/719 Mukesh Rawat Datia Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 23-03-2021
605 Non-MCPC/2014/720 Smt. Surekha Mishra Indore Judge XIII Additional District & Session Judge 22-04-2022
606 Non-MCPC/2014/721 Smt. Neelam Mishra Basoda, Vidisha Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 28-06-2021
607 Non-MCPC/2014/722 Praveen Patel Rewa Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
608 Non-MCPC/2014/723 Sanjay Kumar Shahee Sehore Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 11-05-2021
609 Non-MCPC/2014/724 Pavan Kumar Sharma Ashoknagar Judge District and Session Judge 05-06-2022
610 Non-MCPC/2014/725 Smt. Sangeeta Madan HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Officer on Special Duty, High Court of M.P. 21-02-2022
611 Non-MCPC/2014/726 Ajeet Singh Mandsaur Judge District and Session Judge 04-02-2022
612 Non-MCPC/2014/729 Manish Sharma Jabalpur Judge Officer on Special Duty (M.P.S.J.A.), High Court Of M.P. 29-03-2022
613 Non-MCPC/2014/730 Kishore Kumar Mishra Hatta, Damoh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 20-08-2021
614 Non-MCPC/2014/731 Ambuj Shrivastava Jabalpur Judge XIX Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
615 Non-MCPC/2014/732 Ashutosh Yadav Bina, Sagar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
616 Non-MCPC/2014/733 Sanjeev Kumar Paliwal Dabra , Gwalior Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 04-08-2020
617 Non-MCPC/2014/734 Shivraj Singh Gawali Bhopal Judge Deputy Welfare Commissioner, Bhopal Gas Victims 18-04-2022
618 Non-MCPC/2014/735 Padam Chandra Gupta Harda Judge District and Session Judge 11-04-2022
619 Non-MCPC/2014/736 Vivek Kumar Gupta UjjainFamily Court , Ujjain Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 12-08-2021
620 Non-MCPC/2014/737 Ku. Pratishtha Awasthi Mandsaur Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
621 Non-MCPC/2014/738 Mahendra Singh Tomar Jhabua Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 08-04-2021
622 Non-MCPC/2014/739 Aaditya Rawat Gwalior Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2021
623 Non-MCPC/2014/740 Matadeen Razak Jatara, Tikamgarh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 05-10-2020
624 Non-MCPC/2014/741 Santosh Kumar Tiwari Nagda, Ujjain Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
625 Non-MCPC/2014/743 Jitendra Kumar Bajolia Mandsaur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
626 Non-MCPC/2014/745 Girraj Prasad Garg Indore Judge XXVII Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
627 Non-MCPC/2014/747 Himanshu Kaushal Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 10-07-2021
628 Non-MCPC/2014/748 Suresh Kumar Choubey (Sr.) DindoriFamily Court , Dindori Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 15-06-2020
UmariaFamily Court , Umaria (Linked) 15-06-2020
629 Non-MCPC/2014/749 Puran Chandra Gupta BetulFamily Court , Betul Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 20-04-2022
630 Non-MCPC/2014/750 Rakesh Kumar Jain Biaora, Rajgarh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
631 Non-MCPC/2014/751 Neeraj Pavaiya Waidhan, Singrauli Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
632 Non-MCPC/2014/752 Smt.Shashikanta Vaishya BhopalFamily Court , Bhopal Judge 12-07-2021
633 Non-MCPC/2014/754 Pavan Kumar Sankhvar Shivpuri Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
634 Non-MCPC/2014/755 Awdesh Kumar Shrivastava HCLSC Gwalior Retired Judge 07-08-2014
635 Non-MCPC/2014/756 Hemant Savita Bhind Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 29-06-2022
636 Non-MCPC/2014/757 Ashok Bharadwaj Sehore Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 17-08-2020
637 Non-MCPC/2014/759 Virendra Pratap Singh Shahdol Judge District and Session Judge 22-08-2021
638 Non-MCPC/2014/760 Ajay Prakash Mishr HCLSC Indore Judge Principal Registrar, High Court of M.P. Bench Indore 10-02-2022
639 Non-MCPC/2014/761 Awadhesh Kumar Singh Sheopur Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
640 Non-MCPC/2014/762 Smt. Mamta Jain Jabalpur Family Court, Jabalpur Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 09-06-2022
641 Non-MCPC/2014/763 Anjani Nandan Joshi Waidhan, Singrauli Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 23-01-2021
642 Non-MCPC/2014/764 Surendra Singh Gurjar Dhar Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 13-08-2021
643 Non-MCPC/2014/765 Indu Kant Tiwari Satna Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
644 Non-MCPC/2014/767 Yashpal Singh Dewas Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
645 Non-MCPC/2014/768 Smt. Anu Singh Dewas Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
646 Non-MCPC/2014/770 Ku. Pratibha Satawne ShahdolFamily Court , Shahdol Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 23-08-2021
AnuppurFamily Court , Anuppur (Linked) 23-08-2021
647 Non-MCPC/2014/771 Swayam Prakash Dubey Kotma, Anuppur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 14-07-2021
648 Non-MCPC/2014/772 Ku. Samiksha Singh Parasiya , Chhindwara Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
649 Non-MCPC/2014/773 Smt. Krishna Paraste Dewas Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2021
650 Non-MCPC/2014/774 Adesh Kumar Malviya Betul Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
651 Non-MCPC/2014/776 Amit Singh Sisodia Barwani Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 12-04-2022
652 Non-MCPC/2014/777 Rakesh Kumar Thakur Indore Judge XXV Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
653 Non-MCPC/2014/778 Bhoobhashkar Yadav Baihar, Balaghat Judge Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
654 Non-MCPC/2014/781 Sunil Ahirwar Dindori Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
655 Non-MCPC/2014/782 Smt. Geeta Solanki Tikamgarh Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 04-04-2022
656 Non-MCPC/2014/783 Subhash Solanki TikamgarhFamily Court , Tikamgarh Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 19-07-2021
657 Non-MCPC/2014/785 Hidayatullah Khan Dindori Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 29-01-2022
658 Non-MCPC/2014/786 Yatindera Kumar Guru Satna Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
659 Non-MCPC/2014/790 Rajendra Prasad Soni Mandsaur Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
660 Non-MCPC/2014/791 Dr. Ramesh Sahu Jabalpur Family Court, Jabalpur Judge I Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 23-08-2021
661 Non-MCPC/2014/792 Dinesh Prasad Mishra Dewas Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-07-2022
662 Non-MCPC/2014/793 Awinash Chandra Tiwari Morena Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 01-09-2022
663 Non-MCPC/2014/794 Smt. Kiran Singh SeoniFamily Court , Seoni Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-08-2021
664 Non-MCPC/2014/796 Smt. Varsha Sharma Guna Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2021
665 Non-MCPC/2014/797 Rajesh Nandeshwar Jabalpur Judge XV Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
666 Non-MCPC/2014/798 Sanjay Pal Singh Bundela Bhopal Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 23-03-2021
667 Non-MCPC/2014/799 Sushil Kumar (Jr.) Waidhan, Singrauli Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
668 Non-MCPC/2014/800 Smt. Rama Jayant Mittal Datia Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
669 Non-MCPC/2014/801 Neeraj Sharma Maihar, Satna Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
670 Non-MCPC/2014/802 Vishal Sharma Mandsaur Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
671 Non-MCPC/2014/803 Smt. Shashi Singh Dr Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow), Indore Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
672 Non-MCPC/2014/804 Harsh Singh Bahrawat Mandsaur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
673 Non-MCPC/2014/805 Rajkumar Yadav Katni Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
674 Non-MCPC/2014/807 Smt. Divyangana Joshi Pandey Bareli , Raisen Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
675 Non-MCPC/2014/808 Prakash Kerketta Sardarpur, Dhar Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
676 Non-MCPC/2014/809 Firoz Akhtar Indore Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 01-07-2020
677 Non-MCPC/2014/811 Shailendra Kumar Nagotra Ashoknagar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 05-06-2022
678 Non-MCPC/2014/813 Smt. Naushin Khan Raisen Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 01-10-2021
679 Non-MCPC/2014/814 Nivesh Kumar Jaiswal Gwalior Judge XIV Additional District & Session Judge 06-04-2022
680 Non-MCPC/2014/815 Ashish Shrivastava (Jr.) Gwalior Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 30-06-2021
681 Non-MCPC/2014/816 Sudhanshu Sinha Chhatarpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 16-12-2019
682 Non-MCPC/2014/817 Vinod Kumar Verma Amarpatan, Satna Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
683 Non-MCPC/2014/818 Amit Nigam Tikamgarh Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
684 Non-MCPC/2014/819 Deepak Kumar Agrawal Khandwa Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 19-12-2019
685 Non-MCPC/2014/821 Sudheer Singh Rathod Deosar, Singrauli Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 01-08-2022
686 Non-MCPC/2014/822 Smt. Chainwati Taram Lakhnadon, Seoni Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 18-06-2021
687 Non-MCPC/2014/824 Umesh Pandav Bhopal Judge Secretary, Govt. Of M.P. Law & Legislative Affairs Dept. 20-09-2021
688 Non-MCPC/2014/825 Prem Narayan Singh Gwalior Judge District and Session Judge 12-07-2021
689 Non-MCPC/2014/826 Smt. Kavita Deep Khare Sidhi Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 07-04-2022
690 Non-MCPC/2014/827 Sandeep Kumar Soni Shahdol Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
691 Non-MCPC/2014/828 Prayag Lal Dinkar SingrauliFamily Court , Singrauli Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 08-07-2021
692 Non-MCPC/2014/829 Ajay Singh Gwalior Judge XII Additional District & Session Judge 27-06-2020
693 Non-MCPC/2014/830 Akhilesh Kumar Mishra NeemuchFamily Court , Neemuch Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
694 Non-MCPC/2014/831 Shivlal Kewat Waraseoni, Balaghat Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
695 Non-MCPC/2014/832 Devendra Prasad Mishra Bhind Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-08-2021
696 Non-MCPC/2014/833 Arvind Kumar Sharma Bhopal Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
697 Non-MCPC/2014/834 Ashutosh Mishra Katni Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
698 Non-MCPC/2014/835 Kapil Narayan Bharadwaj Mauganj, Rewa Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
699 Non-MCPC/2014/837 Sunil Kumar Jain (Jr.) Bhopal Judge Dy. Secretary, M.P. Human Rights Commission 28-06-2021
700 Non-MCPC/2014/838 Smt. Sushila Verma Itarsi, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
701 Non-MCPC/2014/839 Ku. Savita Jadiya Itarsi, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
702 Non-MCPC/2014/840 Dr. Ku. Mehjabeen Khan Dewas Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
703 Non-MCPC/2014/841 Naresh Meharbaan Singh Meena Jawad, Neemuch Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
704 Non-MCPC/2014/842 Prakash Chandra Arya Khandwa Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 08-11-2021
705 Non-MCPC/2014/843 Hemant Kumar Agrawal Bina, Sagar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 23-11-2019
706 Non-MCPC/2014/844 Smt. Anita Khajuriya Satna Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
707 Non-MCPC/2014/845 Rajendra singh Thakur (Jr.) Harda Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 26-06-2021
708 Non-MCPC/2014/846 Anil Kumar Sohane Indore Family Court, Indore Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 13-04-2022
709 Non-MCPC/2014/847 Varindra Kumar Tiwari Waidhan, Singrauli Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
710 Non-MCPC/2014/848 Dr. Sudhanshu Saxena Bareli , Raisen Judge Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2021
711 Non-MCPC/2014/849 Dinesh Kumar Prajapati Balaghat Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
712 Non-MCPC/2014/850 Akhilesh Shukla Narsinghpur Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
713 Non-MCPC/2014/851 Abhilash Jain Sehore Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 07-04-2022
714 Non-MCPC/2014/852 Shashank Singh Basoda, Vidisha Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
715 Non-MCPC/2014/854 Suresh Singh Sehore Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 27-06-2021
716 Non-MCPC/2014/855 Smt. Kumudini Patel Chhindwara Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 23-03-2021
717 Non-MCPC/2014/856 Smt. Smrita Singh Thakur Bhopal Judge X Additional District & Session Judge 30-03-2022
718 Non-MCPC/2014/857 Surendra Meshram Sironj, Vidisha Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
719 Non-MCPC/2014/858 Tajinder Singh Ajmani Jabalpur Judge Officer on Special Duty (M.P.S.J.A.), High Court Of M.P. 10-06-2020
720 Non-MCPC/2014/859 Prashant Kumar Nigam Sidhi Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 13-04-2022
721 Non-MCPC/2014/860 Ku. Suman Shrivastava SehoreFamily Court , Sehore Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 01-08-2022
722 Non-MCPC/2014/862 Vaibhav Saxena Nasrullaganj, Sehore Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 14-11-2019
723 Non-MCPC/2014/863 Ku. Sandhya Maravi Neemuch Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 11-04-2022
724 Non-MCPC/2014/864 Padmesh Shah Jabalpur Judge Additional Director, M.P.S.J.A., High Court of M.P. 29-03-2022
725 Non-MCPC/2014/865 Nimish Raja Bhopal Judge X Civil Judge Class-I 28-03-2022
726 Non-MCPC/2014/866 Prakash Kumar Uiekey Damoh Judge III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-11-2020
727 Non-MCPC/2014/867 Devilal Soniya Karera, Shivpuri Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
728 Non-MCPC/2014/868 Manish Kumar Lowanshi Budhni , Sehore Judge Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
729 Non-MCPC/2014/869 Sanjeev Kumar Agrawal ShivpuriFamily Court , Shivpuri Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 30-06-2021
730 Non-MCPC/2014/870 Satish Chandra Sharma (Jr.) Bhopal Judge Secretary, Govt. Of M.P. Law & Legislative Affairs Dept. 11-04-2022
731 Non-MCPC/2014/873 Umesh Kumar Shrivastava Bhopal Judge Legal Advisor to His Excellency The Governor 17-08-2022
732 Non-MCPC/2014/874 Mohammad Azhar Shajapur Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-07-2022
733 Non-MCPC/2014/875 Irshad Ahmad Katni Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2021
734 Non-MCPC/2014/876 Kailash Narayan Ahirwar Katni Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
735 Non-MCPC/2014/877 Amit Kumar Gupta Shivpuri Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
736 Non-MCPC/2014/878 Munendra Singh Verma Guna Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
737 Non-MCPC/2014/879 Amar Goel Morena Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
738 Non-MCPC/2014/880 Lakhan Lal Garg BhindFamily Court , Bhind Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
739 Non-MCPC/2014/881 Pawan Kumar Bandil Sheopur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 18-06-2021
740 Non-MCPC/2014/882 Kaushal Kishore Verma Harda Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 14-03-2022
741 Non-MCPC/2014/883 Ravi Shankar Dohare Dr Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow), Indore Judge III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
742 Non-MCPC/2014/885 Ajay Kumar Tailor Bhopal Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 2 Under Electricity Act 20-05-2021
743 Non-MCPC/2014/886 Sameer Kulshrestha Gwalior Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
744 Non-MCPC/2014/887 Siddhartha Tiwari Satna Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
745 Non-MCPC/2014/888 Bhagwandas Rathore Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
746 Non-MCPC/2014/889 Keshav Singh Rewa Judge XIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
747 Non-MCPC/2014/890 Rohit Singh Datia Judge IV Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
748 Non-MCPC/2014/891 Ram Pratap Mishra Banda, Sagar Judge Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
749 Non-MCPC/2014/892 Mohammad Anis Khan Bhind Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
750 Non-MCPC/2014/894 Smt. Ashita Shrivastava SagarFamily Court , Sagar Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-08-2021
751 Non-MCPC/2014/895 Sanjeev Shrivastava Sagar Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 05-04-2022
752 Non-MCPC/2014/896 Ramji Gupta Morena Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
753 Non-MCPC/2014/897 Pooran Singh Gohad, Bhind Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 08-06-2021
754 Non-MCPC/2014/898 Sumit Sharma Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 20-12-2019
755 Non-MCPC/2014/899 Ramlal Shakya Alirajpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
756 Non-MCPC/2014/900 Ram Prasad Sonkar Panna Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 19-07-2021
757 Non-MCPC/2014/901 Rajvardhan Gupta SatnaFamily Court , Satna Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 13-04-2022
758 Non-MCPC/2014/902 Shivkant Shivpuri Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 19-04-2022
759 Non-MCPC/2014/903 Ajay Kant Pandey Datia Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
760 Non-MCPC/2014/904 Dinesh Singh Rana Sagar Judge III Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 06-04-2022
761 Non-MCPC/2014/905 Rajendra Singh Shakya Panna Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
762 Non-MCPC/2014/906 Tarun Singh Bhind Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
763 Non-MCPC/2014/908 Pankaj Sharma Sanwer , Indore Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2022
764 Non-MCPC/2014/910 Neeraj Kumar Sharma lavkush , Chhatarpur Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
765 Non-MCPC/2014/913 Ramesh Kumar Murari Lal Bhagwati Pichhore, Shivpuri Judge Additional District & Session Judge 23-06-2021
766 Non-MCPC/2014/914 Smt. Priya Sharma Garoth, Mandsaur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
767 Non-MCPC/2014/915 Smt. Neelu Sanjeev Shringirishi Jabalpur Judge XI Additional District & Session Judge 28-06-2021
768 Non-MCPC/2014/916 Kaushlendra Singh Bhadauriya Dabra , Gwalior Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
769 Non-MCPC/2014/917 Keshav Mani Singhal Indore Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 7 Under Electricity Act 02-05-2022
770 Non-MCPC/2014/920 Chandrashekhar Jaiswal Bhopal Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 1 Under Electricity Act 19-04-2022
771 Non-MCPC/2014/921 Devesh Upadhyay Indore Judge XXVI Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
772 Non-MCPC/2014/924 Dhanendra Singh Parmar Basoda, Vidisha Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 23-04-2022
773 Non-MCPC/2014/925 Smt. Aparna Rajesh Sharma Narsinghpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
774 Non-MCPC/2014/926 Sachin Jain (Sr.) Bhopal Judge Registrar, Real Estate Appellate Tribunal (REAT) 18-08-2020
775 Non-MCPC/2014/927 Rajesh Sharma Gadarwara, Narsinghpur Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
776 Non-MCPC/2014/928 Priyank Dubey Bhopal Judge IX Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
777 Non-MCPC/2014/929 Sanjay Agrawal Sagar Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 31-05-2021
778 Non-MCPC/2014/931 Smt. Chetna Dixit Bhopal Judge XVII Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
779 Non-MCPC/2014/932 Rajaram Bhartiya Morena Judge District and Session Judge 01-03-2022
780 Non-MCPC/2014/933 Anand Gautam Rewa Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
781 Non-MCPC/2014/934 Deepak Choudhary Chhatarpur Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
782 Non-MCPC/2014/936 Avnindra Kumar Singh Dhar Judge District and Session Judge 11-06-2022
783 Non-MCPC/2014/938 Rakesh Kumar (Gupta) BalaghatFamily Court, Balaghat Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 09-06-2020
784 Non-MCPC/2014/939 Achal Kumar Paliwal Vidisha Judge District and Session Judge 11-01-2021
785 Non-MCPC/2014/941 Vivek Singh Raghuvanshi Umaria Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
786 Non-MCPC/2014/942 Santosh Prasad Shukla Ujjain Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
787 Non-MCPC/2014/943 Rajesh Kumar Ravetkar Gwalior Judge XV Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
788 Non-MCPC/2014/944 Smt. Neetu Kanta Verma Shajapur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2022
789 Non-MCPC/2014/945 Balraj Kumar Paloda HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 01-01-2020
790 Non-MCPC/2014/947 Umashankar Agrawal Jabalpur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 18-04-2022
791 Non-MCPC/2014/948 Arun Shrivastava Ratlam Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 23-03-2021
792 Non-MCPC/2014/949 Nishith Khare Dr Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow), Indore Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
793 Non-MCPC/2014/951 Afsar Javed Khan HCLSC Indore Judge District Judge (Inspection), High Court of M.P., Zone Indore 22-07-2022
794 Non-MCPC/2014/952 Dharmpal Singh Shivach Deori, Sagar Judge Additional District & Session Judge 12-06-2021
795 Non-MCPC/2014/954 Hiralal Alawa Bhopal Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 25-11-2019
796 Non-MCPC/2014/955 Manoj Kumar Rathi Vidisha Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 25-07-2022
797 Non-MCPC/2014/956 Smt. Vandana Raj Pandey Nagda, Ujjain Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
798 Non-MCPC/2014/958 Rajkumar Chouhan Jabalpur Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
799 Non-MCPC/2014/959 Premdeep Sankla Mandsaur Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
800 Non-MCPC/2014/960 Dashrath Singh Bhide Patan, Jabalpur Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2022
801 Non-MCPC/2014/961 Hariom Atlasia Pichhore, Shivpuri Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
802 Non-MCPC/2014/962 Arvind Kumar Barla Jaora, Ratlam Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
803 Non-MCPC/2014/963 Punjiya Bariya Morena Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
804 Non-MCPC/2014/966 Smt. Swapna Shree Singh Jabalpur Judge Deputy Secretary, M.P. State Legal Services Authority (SLSA) 16-07-2021
805 Non-MCPC/2014/967 Parth Shankar Mishra Basoda, Vidisha Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
806 Non-MCPC/2014/968 Gyanendra Kumar Shukla lavkush , Chhatarpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 28-07-2022
807 Non-MCPC/2014/969 Amit Nagayach Agar, Shajapur Judge Civil Judge Class-I 25-11-2019
808 Non-MCPC/2014/970 Arun Singh Bhopal Judge XI Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
809 Non-MCPC/2014/971 Smt.Manju Singh Jabalpur Judge II Civil Judge Class-I & Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
810 Non-MCPC/2014/972 Alok Pratap Singh Jabalpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
811 Non-MCPC/2014/973 Deepraj Kawde Gohad, Bhind Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 13-11-2019
812 Non-MCPC/2014/974 Arun Pratap Singh Jabalpur Judge XVI Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
813 Non-MCPC/2014/975 Smt. Tabassum Khan Jabalpur Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2021
814 Non-MCPC/2014/976 Krishn Das Mahar Pandhurna, Chhindwara Judge Additional District & Session Judge 10-04-2021
815 Non-MCPC/2014/977 Atulraj Bhalawi Multai, Betul Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 22-07-2021
816 Non-MCPC/2014/978 Darasingh Mandloi Dindori Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 12-04-2022
817 Non-MCPC/2014/979 Ku. Kalpana Maravi Burhanpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
818 Non-MCPC/2014/981 Vivek Shukla Anuppur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 16-04-2022
819 Non-MCPC/2014/983 Smt. Savita Thakur Sihora, Jabalpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 08-04-2021
820 Non-MCPC/2014/984 Rohit Shrivastava Datia Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
821 Non-MCPC/2014/987 Smt. Suman Uike Burhar , Shahdol Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
822 Non-MCPC/2014/988 Smt. Santoshi Vasnik Kurwai, Vidisha Judge Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
823 Non-MCPC/2014/989 Uttam Kumar Darvi Indore Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-11-2019
824 Non-MCPC/2014/991 Dr. Arif Khan Patel Raghogarh, Guna Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
825 Non-MCPC/2014/992 Subhash Sunhare Mandla Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 01-04-2022
826 Non-MCPC/2014/993 Kalu Singh Bariya GwaliorFamily Court , Gwalior Judge 19-07-2021
827 Non-MCPC/2014/994 Vishal Akhand Badnawar, Dhar Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
828 Non-MCPC/2014/995 Kamlesh Bharkundiya Bhind Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
829 Non-MCPC/2014/996 Shiv Kumar Kaushal Dewas Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 16-07-2021
830 Non-MCPC/2014/997 Om Prakash Sharma (Jr.) HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 27-09-2017
831 Non-MCPC/2014/999 Rituraj Singh Chouhan Datia Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
832 Non-MCPC/2014/1000 Vivek Kumar Chandel behari , Shahdol Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
833 Non-MCPC/2014/1001 Kalam Singh Meda Betul Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
834 Non-MCPC/2014/1002 Ashish Tankle Betul Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
835 Non-MCPC/2014/1003 Arun Kumar Verma Alirajpur Judge District and Session Judge 01-10-2020
836 Non-MCPC/2014/1004 Ashwin Parmar Gadarwara, Narsinghpur Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
837 Non-MCPC/2014/1005 Nitiraj Singh Sisodiya Bhopal Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 20-05-2021
838 Non-MCPC/2014/1007 Narendra Pratap Singh Jhabua Family Court , Jhabua Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 28-06-2022
AlirajpurFamily Court , Alirajpur (Linked) 28-06-2022
839 Non-MCPC/2014/1008 Dev Narayan Mishra HCLSC Gwalior Judge Principal Registrar, High Court Of M.P. Bench Gwalior 10-02-2022
840 Non-MCPC/2014/1009 Gangacharan Sharma Datia Judge III Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
841 Non-MCPC/2014/1010 Smt. Deepali Sharma Shivpuri Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
842 Non-MCPC/2014/1011 Smt. Varsha Singh Bhati Raisen Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 16-07-2021
843 Non-MCPC/2014/1012 Satish Vasuniya Indore Judge VIII Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
844 Non-MCPC/2014/1013 Smt. Sunayana Shrivastava Gwalior Judge XI Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
845 Non-MCPC/2014/1014 Sudhir Singh Chauhan SidhiFamily Court , Sidhi Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 15-04-2022
846 Non-MCPC/2014/1015 Rupesh Naik Sendhwa, Barwani Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
847 Non-MCPC/2014/1016 Omprakash Bohra Jabalpur Judge XXIII Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
848 Non-MCPC/2014/1018 Smt. Maya Vishwalal Vidisha Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 15-06-2020
849 Non-MCPC/2014/1019 Ravi Zarola Gwalior Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
850 Non-MCPC/2014/1021 Nandram Parmar Bhikangaon, Mandleshwar Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
851 Non-MCPC/2014/1022 Anil Kumar Singh GwaliorFamily Court , Gwalior Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 14-12-2020
852 Non-MCPC/2014/1023 Sachindra Shrivastava Pawai, Panna Judge Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
853 Non-MCPC/2014/1024 Suresh Kumar Suryavanshi Bhopal Judge XV Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
854 Non-MCPC/2014/1025 Jayant Sharma Jabalpur Judge Faculty Member (Junior 1), M.P.S.J.A., High Court of M.P. 17-09-2019
855 Non-MCPC/2014/1028 Dinesh Dewda Alirajpur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 09-04-2022
856 Non-MCPC/2014/1029 Sanjay Kumar Gupta (Jr.) Indore Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 29-05-2021
857 Non-MCPC/2014/1030 Smt. Rashmi Baltar Indore Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 01-08-2022
858 Non-MCPC/2014/1031 Mahendra Mangodia Panna Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 05-09-2021
859 Non-MCPC/2014/1033 Raveendra Kumar Bhadrasen Guna Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 14-02-2022
860 Non-MCPC/2014/1034 Ku. Bhavna Sadho Panna Judge District and Session Judge 01-08-2022
861 Non-MCPC/2014/1035 Smt. Sangeeta Patel Umaria Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
862 Non-MCPC/2014/1036 Chandan Singh Chauhan Vidisha Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 16-07-2021
863 Non-MCPC/2014/1037 Smt. Durga Solanki Ashoknagar Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
864 Non-MCPC/2014/1038 Sanjog Singh Vaghela Sendhwa, Barwani Judge Civil Judge Class-I 19-04-2021
865 Non-MCPC/2014/1039 Rajendra Kumar Sharma(Jr.) Rewa Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 04-08-2020
866 Non-MCPC/2014/1041 Smt. Usha Gedam UjjainFamily Court , Ujjain Judge Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 16-08-2021
867 Non-MCPC/2014/1042 Smt. Surabhi Mishra Waidhan, Singrauli Judge District and Session Judge 11-09-2020
868 Non-MCPC/2014/1044 Amit Bhuriya Ashoknagar Judge I Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 15-07-2021
869 Non-MCPC/2014/1045 Liladhar Solanki Jhabua Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 17-08-2021
870 Non-MCPC/2014/1046 Raj Kumar Verma Begumganj , Raisen Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
871 Non-MCPC/2014/1047 Arvind Dariya Neemuch Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 05-04-2022
872 Non-MCPC/2014/1048 Sunil Malvi Badnagar, Ujjain Judge Additional District & Session Judge 05-10-2020
873 Non-MCPC/2014/1049 Smt. Jyoti Dongre Sharma Mandla Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 14-04-2022
874 Non-MCPC/2014/1050 Balram Yadav Bhopal Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
875 Non-MCPC/2014/1051 Chandramohan Upadhyaya Rewa Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 24-01-2022
876 Non-MCPC/2014/1052 Satish Sharma Rehli, Sagar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
877 Non-MCPC/2014/1053 Harprasad Banshkar Chhindwara Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 07-04-2021
878 Non-MCPC/2014/1054 Hemraj Sanodiya Mandleshwar Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
879 Non-MCPC/2014/1055 Jaishankar Shrivastava Jabalpur Judge XIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
880 Non-MCPC/2014/1056 Pradeep Kumar Dubey Agar, Shajapur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 25-07-2022
881 Non-MCPC/2014/1057 Lovekesh Singh Sidhi Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
882 Non-MCPC/2014/1058 Smt. Manjul Pandey Hatta, Damoh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 27-12-2019
883 Non-MCPC/2014/1059 Dheeraj Kumar Satna Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 18-04-2022
884 Non-MCPC/2014/1060 Anil Kumar Namdeo Shajapur Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
885 Non-MCPC/2014/1062 Ashok Gupta Mehgaon, Bhind Judge Additional District & Session Judge 02-01-2020
886 Non-MCPC/2014/1063 Smt. Veena Xalxo Chhindwara Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 31-10-2020
887 Non-MCPC/2014/1064 Virendra Verma Ujjain Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
888 Non-MCPC/2014/1065 Madhav Prasad Namdeo Bhopal Judge XI Additional District & Session Judge 04-04-2022
889 Non-MCPC/2014/1066 Siddhartha Kumar Sharma Burhar , Shahdol Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 22-06-2020
890 Non-MCPC/2014/1067 Prempal Singh Thakur Indore Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 5 Under Electricity Act 27-08-2021
891 Non-MCPC/2014/1068 Mahendra Kumar Uikey Anuppur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
892 Non-MCPC/2014/1069 Deenanath Wadiva Mungaoli, Ashoknagar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
893 Non-MCPC/2014/1070 Rajdeep Singh Thakur Sausar, Chhindwara Judge Additional District & Session Judge 23-06-2021
894 Non-MCPC/2014/1071 Varun Punase Chhindwara Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 19-04-2022
895 Non-MCPC/2014/1072 Abhishek Soni (Sr.) Khandwa Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
896 Non-MCPC/2014/1073 Sandeep Kumar Patil Indore Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
897 Non-MCPC/2014/1074 Smt. Savita Ogle Chhindwara Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 31-03-2022
898 Non-MCPC/2014/1075 Prashant Kumar Bhopal Judge Additional Secretary, Govt. of M.P., Law & Legislative Affairs Department 27-10-2020
899 Non-MCPC/2014/1076 Hemant Kumar Raghuwanshi Katni Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
900 Non-MCPC/2014/1077 Vipin Kumar Lavania Shujalpur, Shajapur Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
901 Non-MCPC/2014/1078 Rakesh Bansal Betul Judge III Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
902 Non-MCPC/2014/1079 Smt. Shivani Sharma Gwalior Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 02-01-2020
903 Non-MCPC/2014/1080 Jitendra Kumar Sharma (Sr.) Chhindwara Judge District and Session Judge 18-02-2022
904 Non-MCPC/2014/1081 Arbind Kumar (Jain) Ujjain Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 01-07-2021
905 Non-MCPC/2014/1082 Gopesh Garg Morena Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 24-07-2021
906 Non-MCPC/2014/1083 Aashish Pratap Singh Guna Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
907 Non-MCPC/2014/1086 Ajay Neel Karothiya Amarwara, Chhindwara Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
908 Non-MCPC/2014/1087 Smt. Shilpa Tiwari Satna Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
909 Non-MCPC/2014/1089 Smt. Kavita Verma Guna Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
910 Non-MCPC/2014/1090 Gaurav Agrawal Goharganj, Raisen Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
911 Non-MCPC/2014/1092 Ku. Charulata Dangi Indore Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 06-09-2021
912 Non-MCPC/2014/1094 Ashok Kumar Sharma (Jr.2) Biaora, Rajgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
913 Non-MCPC/2014/1095 Ravi Prakash Jain Jaora, Ratlam Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
914 Non-MCPC/2014/1096 Pankaj Chaturvedi Multai, Betul Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
915 Non-MCPC/2014/1097 Rupsingh Kanel Rewa Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 11-04-2022
916 Non-MCPC/2014/1098 Smt. Ranjana Chaturvedi Katni Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
917 Non-MCPC/2014/1099 Abdhesh Kumar Shrivastava Mungaoli, Ashoknagar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
918 Non-MCPC/2014/1100 Naveen Kumar Sharma Bhopal Judge Additional Secretary, Govt. of M.P., Law & Legislative Affairs Department 20-07-2021
919 Non-MCPC/2014/1101 Mahesh Kumar Jha Indore Judge XI Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
920 Non-MCPC/2014/1102 Sunit Aggrawal Dr Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow), Indore Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
921 Non-MCPC/2014/1103 Varun Kumar Sharma Gwalior Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 25-11-2019
922 Non-MCPC/2014/1104 Ku. Bhawna Singh Gwalior Judge XIII Civil Judge Class-I 05-10-2020
923 Non-MCPC/2014/1105 Smt. Ruchi Sagar Bhander, Datia Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 25-11-2019
924 Non-MCPC/2014/1106 Mukesh Singh Chauhan Bhopal Judge Presiding Officer No. 2 Labour Court 30-04-2022
925 Non-MCPC/2014/1108 Sikandar Singh Parmar Mandla Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 18-04-2022
926 Non-MCPC/2014/1109 Mayank Modi Ratlam Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
927 Non-MCPC/2014/1110 Prashant Shukla Maihar, Satna Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-08-2021
928 Non-MCPC/2014/1111 Mohd. Neyamat Husain Rajvi Ashta, Sehore Judge II Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
929 Non-MCPC/2014/1112 Mukesh Gupta Sabalgarh, Morena Judge I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 16-04-2021
930 Non-MCPC/2014/1114 Alok Kumar Saxena Jabalpur Judge XVII Additional District & Session Judge 17-04-2022
931 Non-MCPC/2014/1115 Ravindra Kumar Sharma (Sr.) Jora , Morena Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
932 Non-MCPC/2014/1116 Sanjay Shrivastava chachoda, Guna Judge Additional District & Session Judge 25-08-2020
933 Non-MCPC/2014/1117 Prahlad Singh Kameathiya Jaisinghnagar, Shahdol Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
934 Non-MCPC/2014/1118 Ramprakash Katroliya Seodha , Datia Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
935 Non-MCPC/2014/1119 Nirmal Mandoriya Dharampuri, Dhar Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
936 Non-MCPC/2014/1120 Madhusudan Mishra Datia Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 24-06-2022
937 Non-MCPC/2014/1121 Smt. Meenal Shrivastava Rajgarh Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 01-07-2021
938 Non-MCPC/2014/1122 Raghbendra Kumar Shrivastava Rajgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 15-07-2021
939 Non-MCPC/2014/1123 Smt. Monika AAdhya Guna Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 04-04-2022
940 Non-MCPC/2014/1124 Rakesh Jamra Bhopal Judge XVII Additional District & Session Judge 02-01-2021
941 Non-MCPC/2014/1125 Vikash Shukla Jabalpur Judge XVII Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
942 Non-MCPC/2014/1126 Ku. Puneeta Chauhan Ambah, Morena Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 23-03-2021
943 Non-MCPC/2014/1127 Pranesh Kumar Pran Betul Judge District and Session Judge 25-08-2022
944 Non-MCPC/2014/1128 Rajeev K. Pal Bhopal Judge VI Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
945 Non-MCPC/2014/1129 Arvind Raghuwanshi BhopalFamily Court , Bhopal Judge I Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 19-07-2021
946 Non-MCPC/2014/1130 Vikas Chandra Mishra HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar (Administration), High Court of M.P. 13-06-2022
947 Non-MCPC/2014/1132 Manish Singh Thakur Dewas Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
948 Non-MCPC/2014/1133 Neeraj Malviya Dabra , Gwalior Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
949 Non-MCPC/2014/1134 Smt. Preeti Shikha Agnihotri Rewa Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
950 Non-MCPC/2014/1138 Smt. Sangeeta Yadav Raisen Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 01-06-2021
951 Non-MCPC/2014/1141 Anurag Singh Kushwah Kolaras, Shivpuri Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
952 Non-MCPC/2014/1142 Praveen Kumar Sondhiya Mandsaur Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
953 Non-MCPC/2014/1143 Smt. Shabnam Kadeer Mansoori Rajgarh Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 17-04-2022
954 Non-MCPC/2014/1144 Pushpak Pathak Sidhi Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 05-07-2021
955 Non-MCPC/2014/1145 Sanjay Kumar Bhalavi Shujalpur, Shajapur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
956 Non-MCPC/2014/1146 Ashok Kumar Tripathi HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Officer on Special Duty (EXAM) HIGH COURT OF M.P. 16-08-2021
957 Non-MCPC/2014/1147 Shiv Mohar Singh Chhindwara Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 11-04-2022
958 Non-MCPC/2014/1148 Dhirendra Singh Parihar RampurNaikin , Sidhi Judge Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
959 Non-MCPC/2014/1150 Smt. Shipra Patel Morena Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
960 Non-MCPC/2014/1151 Umesh Kumar Patel Morena Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
961 Non-MCPC/2014/1152 Smt. Sonal Chourasia Neemuch Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
962 Non-MCPC/2014/1153 Vijay Kumar Sonkar Neemuch Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
963 Non-MCPC/2014/1154 Ramprasad Singh Chorai , Chhindwara Judge Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
964 Non-MCPC/2014/1155 Vinod Kumar Sharma Basoda, Vidisha Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 08-04-2021
965 Non-MCPC/2014/1156 Priyank Bhardwaj Panna Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 27-12-2019
966 Non-MCPC/2014/1159 Ku. Shailja Gupta Bhopal Judge XIII Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
967 Non-MCPC/2014/1160 Satish Kumar Gupta Gwalior Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2021
968 Non-MCPC/2014/1161 Pradeep Kushwah Karera, Shivpuri Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 11-07-2022
969 Non-MCPC/2014/1162 Vijendra Singh Rawat Bina, Sagar Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 18-08-2021
970 Non-MCPC/2014/1163 Mahesh Lachoriya Tikamgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 05-04-2022
971 Non-MCPC/2014/1164 Ku. Sarita Jatariya Jabalpur Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2022
972 Non-MCPC/2014/1165 Mahesh Kumar Verma Karera, Shivpuri Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 30-06-2021
973 Non-MCPC/2014/1166 Rakesh Kumar Kushwah Mehgaon, Bhind Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 23-03-2021
974 Non-MCPC/2014/1167 Balbir Singh Dhakad Sitamau, Mandsaur Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2021
975 Non-MCPC/2014/1168 Kamlesh Meena Betul Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
976 Non-MCPC/2014/1169 Rajesh Namdeo Parasiya , Chhindwara Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 28-06-2021
977 Non-MCPC/2014/1170 Santosh Kumar Kol Sihora, Jabalpur Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
978 Non-MCPC/2014/1172 Pradeep Soni (Sr.) Nowgong, Chhatarpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
979 Non-MCPC/2014/1174 Harish Vanwanshi Shujalpur, Shajapur Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 09-07-2021
980 Non-MCPC/2014/1175 Rajeev Raw Gautam Morena Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 31-03-2022
981 Non-MCPC/2014/1176 Raghvendra Patel Orchha , Tikamgarh Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
982 Non-MCPC/2014/1178 Brijesh Singh Seodha , Datia Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2021
983 Non-MCPC/2014/1180 Rajesh Jain Ujjain Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
984 Non-MCPC/2014/1181 Manvendra Pratap Singh Jora , Morena Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
985 Non-MCPC/2014/1182 Pravin Kumar Sinha Satna Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 26-06-2021
986 Non-MCPC/2014/1183 Vivek Kumar Pathak Waidhan, Singrauli Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 16-04-2022
987 Non-MCPC/2014/1184 Thakur Prasad Malviya Seoni Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 16-04-2022
988 Non-MCPC/2014/1188 Ram Singh Kanojia Umaria Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 07-04-2021
989 Non-MCPC/2014/1189 Rupesh Kumar Gupta Bijawar, Chhatarpur Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
990 Non-MCPC/2014/1190 Sankarshan Prasad Pandey Bhopal Judge XVI Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
991 Non-MCPC/2014/1191 Jitendra Narayan Singh Damoh Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
992 Non-MCPC/2014/1192 Rajesh Kumar Tiwari Jabalpur Judge XX Additional District & Session Judge 10-04-2022
993 Non-MCPC/2014/1195 Kamlesh Kumar Soni Panna Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
994 Non-MCPC/2014/1196 Yogiraj Pandey Satna Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
995 Non-MCPC/2014/1197 Smt. Jyoti Rajput Tikamgarh Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 18-08-2021
996 Non-MCPC/2014/1198 Smt. Archna Bode Sehore Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
997 Non-MCPC/2014/1199 Raghuvir Prasad Patel Bhopal Judge XXIV Additional District & Session Judge 23-06-2021
998 Non-MCPC/2014/1200 Pushpraj Singh Uikey Sausar, Chhindwara Judge Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
999 Non-MCPC/2014/1201 Smt. Vandana Jain Raisen Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 01-08-2022
1000 Non-MCPC/2014/1202 Ashok Kumar Sharma (Jr.1) Dhar Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 31-05-2022
1001 Non-MCPC/2014/1203 Vijay Singh Kawcha Sendhwa, Barwani Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2021
1002 Non-MCPC/2014/1204 Girish Kumar Sharma (Jr.) khachrod , Ujjain Judge Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
1003 Non-MCPC/2014/1205 Santosh Saini Sohagpur, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1004 Non-MCPC/2014/1206 Smt. Reetu Verma Katariya Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 11-04-2022
1005 Non-MCPC/2014/1207 Amod Arya Shahdol Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1006 Non-MCPC/2014/1208 Awdhesh Kumar (Gupta) Bhopal Judge Legal Advisor, Lokayukta Organisation 15-06-2020
1007 Non-MCPC/2014/1209 Ku. Urmila Yadav Jabalpur Judge VIII Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1008 Non-MCPC/2014/1210 Smt. Nidhi Nilesh Shrivastava Indore Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 26-04-2022
1009 Non-MCPC/2014/1211 Ku. Sweta Goyal Katni Judge IV Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1010 Non-MCPC/2014/1212 Tapesh Kumar Dubey Burhanpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
1011 Non-MCPC/2014/1213 Rajesh Kumar Devliya Chhatarpur Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 17-07-2021
1012 Non-MCPC/2014/1215 Dharmendra Soni Indore Judge XXVIII Additional District & Session Judge 24-07-2021
1013 Non-MCPC/2014/1216 Smt. Prachi Upadhyaya Niwari, Tikamgarh Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1014 Non-MCPC/2014/1217 Kamlesh Sahu behari , Shahdol Judge Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2022
1015 Non-MCPC/2014/1221 Smt. Norin Nigam Sidhi Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 20-06-2022
1016 Non-MCPC/2014/1222 Sanjay Raj Thakur Ujjain Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1017 Non-MCPC/2014/1223 Ramgopal Prajapati Rehli, Sagar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 11-07-2022
1018 Non-MCPC/2014/1224 Gautam Singh Markam Jhabua Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
1019 Non-MCPC/2014/1225 Rajendra Prasad Sevetiya Anuppur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 06-04-2022
1020 Non-MCPC/2014/1226 Jaideep Sonbarse Seoni Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1021 Non-MCPC/2014/1227 Mohd. Zafar Khan Raisen Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 16-04-2021
1022 Non-MCPC/2014/1228 Ku. Usha Uikey Bhainsdehi, Betul Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
1023 Non-MCPC/2014/1229 Virendra Singh Rajput Guna Judge District and Session Judge 14-02-2022
1024 Non-MCPC/2014/1230 Krapa Shankar Shakya Begumganj , Raisen Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 29-06-2021
1025 Non-MCPC/2014/1231 Bharat Singh Rawat GwaliorFamily Court , Gwalior Judge Additional Principal Judge, Family Court 19-07-2021
1026 Non-MCPC/2014/1233 Smt. Savita Singh DewasFamily Court , Dewas Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-08-2022
1027 Non-MCPC/2014/1234 Yogendra Kumar Tyagi Ratlam Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2021
1028 Non-MCPC/2014/1235 Shashi Bhushan Sharma Narsinghgarh, Rajgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1029 Non-MCPC/2014/1236 Suresh Kumar Choube (Jr.) Ashta, Sehore Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 28-06-2021
1030 Non-MCPC/2014/1237 Alok Kumar Mishra Dhar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 29-06-2021
1031 Non-MCPC/2014/1238 Manoj Kumar Ladhiya Niwas, Mandla Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-08-2021
1032 Non-MCPC/2014/1239 Smt. Niharika Singh Dewas Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 24-06-2021
1033 Non-MCPC/2014/1240 Amit Ranjan Samadhiya Bhopal Judge XXVI Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2022
1034 Non-MCPC/2014/1241 Dr. Vaibhav Vikas Sharma Chhatarpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1035 Non-MCPC/2014/1242 Smt. Saroj Bala Mujalda Gwalior Judge XII Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1036 Non-MCPC/2014/1243 Smt. Sapna Bharti Katroliya Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1037 Non-MCPC/2014/1244 Hemant Singh Datia Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
1038 Non-MCPC/2014/1245 Smt. Jyotsna Arya Jabalpur Judge XIV Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1039 Non-MCPC/2014/1246 Hitendra Singh Sisodiya Tikamgarh Judge District and Session Judge 26-02-2022
1040 Non-MCPC/2014/1247 Manwendra Pawar Sirmaur , Rewa Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
1041 Non-MCPC/2014/1248 Mahendra Pal Singh Ashoknagar Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
1042 Non-MCPC/2014/1249 Akbar Sheikh Guna Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1043 Non-MCPC/2014/1251 Dr. Kuldeep Jain Sarangpur, Rajgarh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1044 Non-MCPC/2014/1252 Mahendra Singh Rawat Chhatarpur Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 20-04-2022
1045 Non-MCPC/2014/1253 Mahesh Kumar Chouhan Alote , Ratlam Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
1046 Non-MCPC/2014/1254 Manish Bhatt Sagar Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
1047 Non-MCPC/2014/1255 Virendra Joshi Ujjain Judge IX Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2021
1048 Non-MCPC/2014/1256 Rakesh Kumar Goyal Indore Judge XIV Additional District & Session Judge 22-04-2022
1049 Non-MCPC/2014/1257 Santosh Chouhan Sirmaur , Rewa Judge Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1050 Non-MCPC/2014/1259 Sanjeev Katare Gwalior Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1051 Non-MCPC/2014/1260 Nansingh Tahed Amla, Betul Judge Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
1052 Non-MCPC/2014/1261 Chandra Shekhar Rathore Bhind Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1053 Non-MCPC/2014/1262 Rajendra Kumar Harda Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 08-04-2021
1054 Non-MCPC/2014/1263 Smt. Prema Sahu Seoni Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1055 Non-MCPC/2014/1264 Smt. Pravina Vyas Indore Family Court, Indore Judge 16-07-2021
1056 Non-MCPC/2014/1265 Bharat Singh Kanel chachoda, Guna Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1057 Non-MCPC/2014/1266 Jay Patidar Jaisinghnagar, Shahdol Judge Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
1058 Non-MCPC/2014/1267 Santosh Baghel Sheopur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 12-04-2022
1059 Non-MCPC/2014/1269 Abhishek Nagraj Ujjain Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 04-04-2022
1060 Non-MCPC/2014/1271 Bhurelal Prajapati Shahdol Judge Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ 02-01-2021
1061 Non-MCPC/2014/1272 Suresh Chandra Pal PannaFamily Court , Panna Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 01-09-2022
1062 Non-MCPC/2014/1273 Manish Kumar Patidar Pipariya, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
1063 Non-MCPC/2014/1275 Atul Saxena Bhopal Judge XXIII Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
1064 Non-MCPC/2014/1276 Dr. Dharmendra Kumar Tada Bhopal Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 14-08-2021
1065 Non-MCPC/2014/1277 Manoj Kumar Sharma Bijawar, Chhatarpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1066 Non-MCPC/2014/1278 Narendra Patel Mandleshwar Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 18-04-2022
1067 Non-MCPC/2014/1279 Smt. Rashmi Mishra Bhopal Judge XIX Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
1068 Non-MCPC/2014/1280 Ramsahare Raj Damoh Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 06-04-2022
1069 Non-MCPC/2014/1281 Dr. Smt. Sarika Giri Sharma Barwani Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 05-04-2022
1070 Non-MCPC/2014/1282 Sukharam Sinam Jabalpur Judge XXII Additional District & Session Judge 25-04-2022
1071 Non-MCPC/2014/1283 Kamlesh Kumar Itawadia Agar, Shajapur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2021
1072 Non-MCPC/2014/1284 Ram Singh Baghel Pawai, Panna Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1073 Non-MCPC/2014/1285 Smt.Pavas Shrivastav Indore Judge XV Additional District & Session Judge 27-08-2021
1074 Non-MCPC/2014/1286 Goutam Bhatt Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 08-04-2022
1075 Non-MCPC/2014/1287 Sanjeev Sudhakar Kalgaonkar Khandwa Judge District and Session Judge 08-11-2021
1076 Non-MCPC/2014/1288 Manoj Kumar Tiwari (Jr.) Balaghat Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 29-01-2022
1077 Non-MCPC/2014/1289 Sabir Ahmad Khan Mahidpur, Ujjain Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 01-05-2021
1078 Non-MCPC/2014/1290 Khalid Muhataram Ahmed Seoni Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1079 Non-MCPC/2014/1291 Smt. Jyoti Mishra Sagar Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 25-04-2022
1080 Non-MCPC/2014/1292 Radhakishan Malviya Sardarpur, Dhar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
1081 Non-MCPC/2014/1294 Smt. Abhilasha N. Mawar Jabalpur Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1082 Non-MCPC/2014/1295 Pradeep Kumar Varkade Bhopal Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1083 Non-MCPC/2014/1296 Smt. Kavita Iwnati Dindori Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 10-07-2021
1084 Non-MCPC/2014/1297 Asif Ahmed Abbasi Lahar, Bhind Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 28-12-2019
1085 Non-MCPC/2014/1298 Jangbahadur Singh Rajput Mandla Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 24-07-2021
1086 Non-MCPC/2014/1299 Umesh Kumar Soni Jabalpur Judge Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 9 Under Electricity Act 19-07-2021
1087 Non-MCPC/2014/1300 Rajkumar Gond Dhar Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1088 Non-MCPC/2014/1301 Shiv Kumar Dawar Chhindwara Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 23-04-2022
1089 Non-MCPC/2014/1302 Sunil Kumar Shok Ujjain Judge IX Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1090 Non-MCPC/2014/1304 Vivek Shivhare Begumganj , Raisen Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
1091 Non-MCPC/2014/1305 Vipin Singh Bhadoriya Nowgong, Chhatarpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 03-07-2021
1092 Non-MCPC/2014/1306 Bhupendra Nakwal Manawar, Dhar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
1093 Non-MCPC/2014/1307 Sandeep Shrivastava Vijaypur, Sheopur Judge Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1094 Non-MCPC/2014/1308 Vijay Chandra Bhopal Judge 15-03-2021
1095 Non-MCPC/2014/1309 Ku. Nivedita Mudgal Gwalior Judge XI Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
1096 Non-MCPC/2014/1310, Non-MCPC/2014/1608 Pawan Kumar Patel Chhindwara Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
1097 Non-MCPC/2014/1311 Smt. Priti Salvey Shahdol Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
1098 Non-MCPC/2014/1312 Smt. Kala Bhammarkar Khirkiya, Harda Judge Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
1099 Non-MCPC/2014/1316 Vandan Mehta Jabalpur Judge XXVI Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1100 Non-MCPC/2014/1317 Arun Kumar Singh (Jr.) Jabalpur Judge XIX Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1101 Non-MCPC/2014/1318 Smt. Arti A. Shukla Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1102 Non-MCPC/2014/1319 Smt. Swati Nivesh Jaiswal Gwalior Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 19-07-2021
1103 Non-MCPC/2014/1320 Niranjan Kumar Panchal Sardarpur, Dhar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1104 Non-MCPC/2014/1322 Narsingh Baghel HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar (IL), High Court Of M.P 13-10-2020
1105 Non-MCPC/2014/1323 Smt. Neelam Shukla Sagar Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 17-05-2022
1106 Non-MCPC/2014/1324 Dayaram Kumre Mandla Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
1107 Non-MCPC/2014/1325 Ashutosh Shukla Burhanpur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 30-06-2021
1108 Non-MCPC/2014/1326 Shailesh Bharti Bhadkariya Ratlam Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 02-01-2020
1109 Non-MCPC/2014/1327 Smt. Rekha R. Chandrawanshi Badnawar, Dhar Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1110 Non-MCPC/2014/1328 Vinod Kumar Patidar Tikamgarh Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
1111 Non-MCPC/2014/1329 Saifi Daudi Sihora, Jabalpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
1112 Non-MCPC/2014/1330 Sanjay Chouhan Jhabua Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
1113 Non-MCPC/2014/1331 Samresh Singh HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Registrar (Judl.-I), High Court Of M.P. 13-06-2022
1114 Non-MCPC/2014/1332 Smt. Ruchita Singh Gurjar Khurai, Sagar Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 09-04-2022
1115 Non-MCPC/2014/1333 Bude Singh Solanki tonkurd , Dewas Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1116 Non-MCPC/2014/1334 Vivek Sharma Shivpuri Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 19-04-2022
1117 Non-MCPC/2014/1335 Nadeem Khan Jobat, Alirajpur Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1118 Non-MCPC/2014/1336 Brajesh Goyal Shajapur Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 16-12-2019
1119 Non-MCPC/2014/1337 Lokendra Singh Indore Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 11-04-2022
1120 Non-MCPC/2014/1339 Dhirendra Singh Mandloi Betul Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
1121 Non-MCPC/2014/1340 Sanjay Kumar Jain (Jr.2) Jabalpur Judge X Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1122 Non-MCPC/2014/1341 Bharat Kumar Vyas Jhabua Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
1123 Non-MCPC/2014/1342 Himanshu Sharma Sarangpur, Rajgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 31-12-2019
1124 Non-MCPC/2014/1343 Sadashiv Dangoade Deori, Sagar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1125 Non-MCPC/2014/1347 Akhilesh Joshi MorenaFamily Court , Morena Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
1126 Non-MCPC/2014/1348 Kishore Kumar Ninama Mandla Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 16-12-2019
1127 Non-MCPC/2014/1349 Rajendra Singh Singar Ujjain Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 09-04-2022
1128 Non-MCPC/2014/1350 Vishnu Prasad Solanki Khandwa Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 02-01-2020
1129 Non-MCPC/2015/1351 Pankaj Singh Maheshwari Dhar Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1130 Non-MCPC/2015/1352 Sanjay Kumar Singh Gwalior Judge XVII Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
1131 Non-MCPC/2015/1353 Amzad Ali Jabalpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 01-08-2022
1132 Non-MCPC/2015/1354 Smt. Archana Raghuvanshi Ashoknagar Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1133 Non-MCPC/2015/1355 Anil Chaudhary Jabalpur Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 16-07-2021
1134 Non-MCPC/2015/1356 Smt. Mary Margret Francis David MandleshwarFamily Court , Mandleshwar Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 30-08-2022
BarwaniFamily Court , Barwani (Linked) 30-08-2022
1135 Non-MCPC/2015/1357 Ku. Viksita Markam Barwaha, Mandleshwar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1136 Non-MCPC/2015/1358 Smt. Poonam Katariya Ashoknagar Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1137 Non-MCPC/2015/1361 Sudhir Mishra Indore Judge XVII Additional District & Session Judge 19-04-2022
1138 Non-MCPC/2015/1362 Sanjay Kumar Jain (Jr.1) lavkush , Chhatarpur Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1139 Non-MCPC/2015/1363 Smt. Kiran Tumrachi Dhurve Sagar Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 16-08-2021
1140 Non-MCPC/2015/1364 Smt. Barkha Dinkar Jabalpur Judge XVIII Additional District & Session Judge 21-06-2021
1141 Non-MCPC/2015/1365 Vivek Bukhariya Narsinghpur Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 13-04-2022
1142 Non-MCPC/2015/1366 Jai Singh Sarate Jabalpur Judge XXV Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
1143 Non-MCPC/2015/1367 Goutam Kumar Gujre Sidhi Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1144 Non-MCPC/2015/1368 Smt. Manjusha Tekam Bhopal Judge VIII Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1145 Non-MCPC/2015/1369 Smt. Pushpa Tilgam Neemuch Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 21-04-2022
1146 Non-MCPC/2015/1370 Smt. Rajni Prakash Batham Damoh Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1147 Non-MCPC/2015/1372 Smt. Manisha Baser VidishaFamily Court , Vidisha Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-08-2021
RaisenFamily Court , Raisen (Linked) 18-08-2021
1148 Non-MCPC/2015/1374 Dileep Kumar Nagle Mandleshwar Judge District and Session Judge 11-02-2022
1149 Non-MCPC/2015/1375 Ratnesh Chandra Singh Bisen Anuppur Judge District and Session Judge 30-06-2021
1150 Non-MCPC/2015/1376 Rakesh Kumar Patidar (Sr) Burhanpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 28-12-2019
1151 Non-MCPC/2015/1377 Rajesh Kumar Agrawal (Sr.) Indore Judge XVI Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1152 Non-MCPC/2015/1378 Smt. Archana Singh Shivpuri Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 01-07-2021
1153 Non-MCPC/2015/1379 Mukesh Nath Indore Judge XXII Additional District & Session Judge 27-08-2021
1154 Non-MCPC/2015/1380 Zafar Iqbal Badnagar, Ujjain Judge Additional Judge to the Additional District & Session Judge 02-01-2020
1155 Non-MCPC/2015/1381 Dharam Kumar Gwalior Judge VIII Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1156 Non-MCPC/2015/1382 Sudhir Singh Thakur Waraseoni, Balaghat Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
1157 Non-MCPC/2015/1384 Smt. Suneeta Goyal Nasrullaganj, Sehore Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 13-04-2022
1158 Non-MCPC/2015/1385 Ravindra Gupta Sarangpur, Rajgarh Judge Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2022
1159 Non-MCPC/2015/1387 Arvind Singh Tikamgarh Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1160 Non-MCPC/2015/1388 Sanjay Kumar Kastwar Damoh Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 07-06-2021
1161 Non-MCPC/2015/1389 Ram Bilas Gupta Shivpuri Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 15-04-2021
1162 Non-MCPC/2015/1391 Sunil Dandotiya Bhind Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 01-10-2020
1163 Non-MCPC/2015/1392 Paras Kumar Jain Tikamgarh Judge II Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 03-07-2021
1164 Non-MCPC/2015/1393 Mukesh Kumar Shivahare RampurBaghelan , Satna Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2022
1165 Non-MCPC/2015/1394 Shrikrishan Bukhariya Karera, Shivpuri Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 13-04-2022
1166 Non-MCPC/2015/1398 Vikas Bhatele Bhopal Judge Additional Secretary, Govt. of M.P., Law & Legislative Affairs Department 08-04-2022
1167 Non-MCPC/2015/1399 Jai Pratap Chidar Harsud, Khandwa Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1168 Non-MCPC/2015/1400 Pritam Bansal Indore Judge XI Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
1169 Non-MCPC/2015/1401 Mukesh Kumar Dangi Sehore Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 23-06-2021
1170 Non-MCPC/2015/1402 Smt. Neha Shrivastava Badnagar, Ujjain Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1171 Non-MCPC/2015/1403 Ankit Shrivastava Badnagar, Ujjain Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1172 Non-MCPC/2015/1404 Smt. Megha Agrawal Dr Ambedkar Nagar (Mhow), Indore Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1173 Non-MCPC/2015/1405 Tathagat Yagnik Rewa Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 13-09-2021
1174 Non-MCPC/2015/1406 Piyush Bhave Bhind Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1175 Non-MCPC/2015/1409 Smt. Sonal Patel Dewas Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
1176 Non-MCPC/2015/1410 Smt. Arti Dheengra Gadarwara, Narsinghpur Judge I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1177 Non-MCPC/2015/1411 Ashish Persai Shajapur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
1178 Non-MCPC/2015/1412 Ajay Ramawat Kukshi, Dhar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1179 Non-MCPC/2015/1413 Hemant Kumar Yadav Betul Judge Additional Judge To The Court Of I Additional District & Session Judge 11-04-2022
1180 Non-MCPC/2015/1415 Shrish Kailash Shukul Morena Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 18-04-2022
1181 Non-MCPC/2015/1416 Vidhan Maheshwari Bhopal Judge VII Civil Judge Class-I 10-05-2021
1182 Non-MCPC/2015/1417 Atul Yadav (Sr.) Ujjain Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 27-06-2020
1183 Non-MCPC/2015/1418 Pankaj Jaiswal Anuppur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 28-05-2022
1184 Non-MCPC/2015/1419 Kishore Kumar Gehalot Mandsaur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 10-10-2020
1185 Non-MCPC/2015/1420 Nilesh Kumar Girety Ratlam Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1186 Non-MCPC/2015/1421 Smt. Sita Kanoge Barwani Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 12-04-2022
1187 Non-MCPC/2015/1422 Abhishek Saxena Nagda, Ujjain Judge Additional District & Session Judge 23-08-2021
1188 Non-MCPC/2015/1423 Atulya Saraf Burhanpur Judge District and Session Judge 19-07-2021
1189 Non-MCPC/2015/1424 Dev Narayan(Shukla) KhandwaFamily Court , Khandwa Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 18-04-2022
1190 Non-MCPC/2015/1425 Smt. Arti Sharma Gwalior Judge XIII Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1191 Non-MCPC/2015/1426 Smt. Padma Rajore Tiwari Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 14-07-2021
1192 Non-MCPC/2015/1427 Vijay Chouhan Betul Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 18-04-2022
1193 Non-MCPC/2015/1428 Smt. Sandhya Manoj Shrivastava Barwani Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1194 Non-MCPC/2015/1429 Ajay Singh Thakur Jabalpur Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1195 Non-MCPC/2015/1430 Vikas Chouhan Katni Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 19-07-2021
1196 Non-MCPC/2015/1431 Smt. Ritu Shree Gupta Badnawar, Dhar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 15-07-2021
1197 Non-MCPC/2015/1432 Anish Kumar Mishra Raisen Judge District and Session Judge 01-08-2022
1198 Non-MCPC/2015/1434 Shiv Charan Patel Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1199 Non-MCPC/2015/1435 Ravi Kumar Baurasi Bhopal Judge XXIV Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2021
1200 Non-MCPC/2015/1437 Smt. Divya Singh Mauganj, Rewa Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
1201 Non-MCPC/2015/1439 Manoj Tiwari Waraseoni, Balaghat Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
1202 Non-MCPC/2015/1440 Smt. Pallavi Dwivedi Katni Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1203 Non-MCPC/2015/1441 Smt. Suchita Shrivastava Niwari, Tikamgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1204 Non-MCPC/2015/1442 Kapil Soni Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1205 Non-MCPC/2015/1443 Smt. Nidhi Saxena Gwalior Judge IX Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1206 Non-MCPC/2015/1444 Ajay Kumar Nagod, Satna Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 31-03-2022
1207 Non-MCPC/2015/1445 Smt. Neelima Dev Dutt Rewa Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1208 Non-MCPC/2015/1446 Devdutt Rewa Judge IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1209 Non-MCPC/2015/1449 Smt. Suneeta Taram Nagda, Ujjain Judge II Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1210 Non-MCPC/2015/1452 Smt. Shobhana Gautam Burhar , Shahdol Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 02-11-2020
1211 Non-MCPC/2015/1455 Dwarka Prasad Sutrakar Ratlam Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1212 Non-MCPC/2015/1457 Omprakash Rajak Indore Judge XIX Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1213 Non-MCPC/2015/1458 Bhupesh Kumar Mishra Satna Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 11-04-2022
1214 Non-MCPC/2015/1459 Smt Shakti Verma Satna Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1215 Non-MCPC/2015/1460 Smt. Rupali Uikey Sausar, Chhindwara Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
1216 Non-MCPC/2015/1461 Dharmendra Khandayat Umaria Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 20-09-2021
1217 Non-MCPC/2015/1462 Alok Mishra Sagar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 25-04-2022
1218 Non-MCPC/2015/1463 Prashant Pandey Sidhi Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 16-09-2021
1219 Non-MCPC/2015/1464 Vipendra Singh Yadav Khandwa Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 10-04-2021
1220 Non-MCPC/2015/1465 Smt. Shobhna Meena Sidhi Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1221 Non-MCPC/2015/1466 Smt. Sanchita Bhadkaria Khategaon, Dewas Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2021
1222 Non-MCPC/2015/1467 Ravindra Pratap Singh Chundawat Jabalpur Judge XII Additional District & Session Judge 19-07-2021
1223 Non-MCPC/2015/1470 Dharmindar Singh DELHI Judge 18-10-2021
1224 Non-MCPC/2015/1471 Sachin Sharma Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
1225 Non-MCPC/2015/1472 Tapan Dharga Gwalior Judge X Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1226 Non-MCPC/2015/1473 Pradeep Soni (Jr.) Tikamgarh Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1227 Non-MCPC/2015/1474 Ravi Chouksey Mandla Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 28-07-2022
1228 Non-MCPC/2015/1476 Dinesh Kumar Singh Harda Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 22-06-2020
1229 Non-MCPC/2015/1479 Ku. Renu Khes Aaron , Guna Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1230 Non-MCPC/2015/1480 Chitrendra Singh Solanki Bhainsdehi, Betul Judge Additional District & Session Judge 30-12-2019
1231 Non-MCPC/2015/1481 Harish Chandra Patel Jatara, Tikamgarh Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 05-07-2021
1232 Non-MCPC/2015/1482 Smt. Gyaneshwari Kumre Berasia, Bhopal Judge Additional District & Session Judge 18-12-2020
1233 Non-MCPC/2015/1483 Jetendra Mehar Punasha , Khandwa Judge Civil Judge Class-I 03-02-2020
1234 Non-MCPC/2015/1484 Narendra Kumar Bhandari Gwalior Judge Presiding Officer No. 1 Labour Court 13-09-2021
1235 Non-MCPC/2015/1485 Ku. Varsha Suryawanshi Dhar Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 11-04-2022
1236 Non-MCPC/2015/1487 Smt. Neha Bansal Indore Judge XII Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2021
1237 Non-MCPC/2015/1488 Shashi kiran Dubey Jabalpur Retired Judge 01-08-2015
1238 Non-MCPC/2015/1489 Priyadarshan Sharma Hoshangabad Family COurt, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 09-06-2022
1239 Non-MCPC/2015/1490 Jitendra Singh Kushwaha Ujjain Judge V Additional District & Session Judge 23-06-2020
1240 Non-MCPC/2015/1491 Prasanna Singh Bahrawat Dhar Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 12-07-2021
1241 Non-MCPC/2015/1492 Ku. Madhulika Muley Sohagpur, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1242 Non-MCPC/2015/1493 Smt. Sonali Sharma Shujalpur, Shajapur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1243 Non-MCPC/2015/1494 Ku. Priti Jain Guna Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1244 Non-MCPC/2015/1495 Rahul Verma Burhar , Shahdol Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1245 Non-MCPC/2015/1498 Galib Rasool Gwalior Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 15-04-2021
1246 Non-MCPC/2015/1499 Smt. Prachi Patel Khandwa Judge III Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1247 Non-MCPC/2015/1502 Anil Kumar Bhatia Rajgarh Judge District and Session Judge 16-08-2021
1248 Non-MCPC/2015/1504 Arvind Kumar Shrivastava(Jr) HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 27-09-2017
1249 Non-MCPC/2015/1505 Smt. Vidhi Dagliya Jabalpur Judge X Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1250 Non-MCPC/2015/1506 Dinesh Meena Multai, Betul Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1251 Non-MCPC/2015/1507 Suraj Singh Rathod Khandwa Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 18-04-2022
1252 Non-MCPC/2015/1508 Smt. Sangeeta Dawar Mory Jatara, Tikamgarh Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1253 Non-MCPC/2015/1509 Ku. Laxmi Waskle Mandsaur Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1254 Non-MCPC/2015/1510 Ku. Vandna Malviya Satna Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1255 Non-MCPC/2015/1511 Akhilesh Kumar Dhakad Narsinghpur Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 19-04-2022
1256 Non-MCPC/2015/1512 Hemant Joshi HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Principal Registrar (Judicial), High Court Of M.P. 04-06-2022
1257 Non-MCPC/2015/1513 Smt. Babita Hora Sharma RampurBaghelan , Satna Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 09-04-2021
1258 Non-MCPC/2015/1514 Smt. Ranjeeta Rao Solanki Mahidpur, Ujjain Judge Civil Judge Class-I 24-08-2022
1259 Non-MCPC/2015/1515 Dilip Singh Parmar Indore Judge X Civil Judge Class-I 14-04-2021
1260 Non-MCPC/2015/1516 Ku. Swati Bajaj Sonkatch, Dewas Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 16-04-2022
1261 Non-MCPC/2015/1522 Ram Prakash Verma HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 25-08-2016
1262 Non-MCPC/2015/1523 Rakesh Sanodia Vidisha Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 22-06-2020
1263 Non-MCPC/2015/1524 Smt. Urmila Khedkar Sagar Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1264 Non-MCPC/2015/1525 Smt. Premlata Boarana Lakhnadon, Seoni Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1265 Non-MCPC/2015/1526 Binod Kumar Dwivedi Bhopal Judge Principal Secretary, Govt. of M.P., Law & Legislative Affairs Dept. 09-02-2022
1266 Non-MCPC/2015/1527 Amar Singh Sisodiya Bhopal Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 06-04-2022
1267 Non-MCPC/2015/1528 Sudhir Singh Nigwal Kurwai, Vidisha Judge Civil Judge Class-I 15-04-2022
1268 Non-MCPC/2015/1529 Atul Billore Mandsaur Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 20-12-2019
1269 Non-MCPC/2015/1531 Kailash Prasad Markam Barwani Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 23-09-2021
1270 Non-MCPC/2015/1532 Masood Ahmed Khan Ashoknagar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1271 Non-MCPC/2015/1533 Omprakash Singh Raghuwanshi (Jr) Goharganj, Raisen Judge Additional District & Session Judge 09-04-2022
1272 Non-MCPC/2015/1534 SANJAY SURYAVANSHI Dhar Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 04-08-2021
1273 Non-MCPC/2015/1535 Mohammad Aslam Dehalvi Begumganj , Raisen Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1274 Non-MCPC/2015/1536 Bhagchand Malaiya Jabalpur Retired Judge 27-09-2017
1275 Non-MCPC/2015/1537 Sanjeev Kumar Gupta Mandleshwar Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2021
1276 Non-MCPC/2015/1538 Amool Mandloi Gwalior Judge XVI Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1277 Non-MCPC/2015/1539 Vijay Kumar Pandey (Jr.) Jabalpur Judge XXIII Civil Judge Class-I 25-11-2019
1278 Non-MCPC/2015/1540 Smt. Mona Shukla Pande Jabalpur Judge XXIV Civil Judge Class-I 25-11-2019
1279 Non-MCPC/2015/1541 Vaibhav Mandloi HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Principal Registrar (ILR & EXAMINATION), High Court of M.P. 09-06-2022
1280 Non-MCPC/2015/1542 RAVIKANT SWARNAKAR Jabalpur Retired Judge 01-10-2019
1281 Non-MCPC/2015/1543 Smt. Namita Borasi Jabalpur Judge XXI Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1282 Non-MCPC/2015/1544 SUBIR KUMAR YADAV Bhopal Judge Member Judge, Industrial Court 28-02-2022
1283 Non-MCPC/2015/1545 Suresh Singh Jamra Mandsaur Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 18-04-2022
1284 Non-MCPC/2016/1550 Vikram Singh Dawar Dhar Judge IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2021
1285 Non-MCPC/2016/1551 Smt. Rashmi Mandloi Thakur Hatod , Indore Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 15-07-2021
1286 Non-MCPC/2016/1552 Raghvendra Bhardwaj Bhopal Judge Additional Secretary, Govt. of M.P., Law & Legislative Affairs Department 06-04-2022
1287 Non-MCPC/2016/1553 Sushri Harshita Sharma Ratlam Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 02-11-2020
1288 Non-MCPC/2016/1554 Sachin Kumar Jadhav Thandla, Jhabua Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-07-2021
1289 Non-MCPC/2016/1555 Smt. Sangita Bharti Rathore Narsinghpur Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1290 Non-MCPC/2016/1556 Rakesh Kumar Sharma (Jr.) Tarana, Ujjain Judge I Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-I 11-04-2022
1291 Non-MCPC/2016/1557 Rakesh Kumar Sharma (Sr.) Guna Judge Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA) 30-06-2021
1292 Non-MCPC/2016/1558 Smt. Sapna Sharma Tarana, Ujjain Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 11-04-2022
1293 Non-MCPC/2016/1560 Sajjan Singh Sisodiya Shivpuri Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
1294 Non-MCPC/2016/1561 Devendra Solanki Dharampuri, Dhar Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1295 Non-MCPC/2016/1562 Sushri Sheetal Baghel Katni Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1296 Non-MCPC/2016/1563 Shrikrishna Dagliya Jabalpur Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 18-04-2022
1297 Non-MCPC/2016/1566 Shambhoo Dayal Dube HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 05-11-2016
1298 Non-MCPC/2016/1568 Ajay Pendam Manawar, Dhar Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 25-11-2019
1299 Non-MCPC/2016/1569 Smt. Shweta Tiwari Jabalpur Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1300 Non-MCPC/2016/1570 Panna Nagesh Kukshi, Dhar Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 19-10-2020
1301 Non-MCPC/2016/1571 Smt. Rano Baghel Biaora, Rajgarh Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
1302 Non-MCPC/2016/1572 Smt. Aakansha Katyal chachoda, Guna Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 31-03-2022
1303 Non-MCPC/2016/1575 Smt. Siddhi Mishra Katni Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1304 Non-MCPC/2016/1576 Rakesh Kumar Jatav Bagli, Dewas Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 18-07-2022
1305 Non-MCPC/2016/1577 Vijay Pal Singh Chauhan Jhabua Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1306 Non-MCPC/2016/1578 Santosh Kumar Gupta Ratlam Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 30-06-2021
1307 Non-MCPC/2016/1579 Sanjay Kumar Gupta (Sr.) Dabra , Gwalior Judge IV Additional District & Session Judge 12-04-2022
1308 Non-MCPC/2016/1580 Ku. Nidhi Modita Pinto Itarsi, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 13-04-2022
1309 Non-MCPC/2016/1581 Smt. Shalu Sirohi Chouksey Mandla Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 28-07-2022
1310 Non-MCPC/2016/1582 Syed Danish Ali Depalpur, Indore Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1311 Non-MCPC/2016/1583 Vijay Kumar Pathak Gwalior Judge XV Civil Judge Class-I 09-04-2022
1312 Non-MCPC/2016/1584 Smt. Sakshi Kapoor Ashoknagar Judge I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1313 Non-MCPC/2016/1585 Smt. Shikha Agrawal Morena Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 23-10-2020
1314 Non-MCPC/2016/1586 Smt. Sonam Verma Bhopal Judge XX Civil Judge Class-I 23-10-2020
1315 Non-MCPC/2016/1587 ATMA RAM KHERIYA Rewa Judge Member Judge, Industrial Court 02-03-2022
1316 Non-MCPC/2016/1588 Anand Kumar Tiwari Barwani Judge District and Session Judge 10-04-2022
1317 Non-MCPC/2016/1590 Sachin Jyotishi Gwalior Judge XIV Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1318 Non-MCPC/2016/1591 Mohan P. Tiwari BurhanpurFamily Court , Burhanpur Judge Principal Judge, Family Court 11-01-2021
1319 Non-MCPC/2016/1592 Madhusudan Janghel Shahdol Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1320 Non-MCPC/2016/1594 Nirbhay Kumar Garva Morena Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 13-04-2022
1321 Non-MCPC/2016/1595 Smt. Shalini Sharma Singh Multai, Betul Judge I Additional District & Session Judge 22-07-2021
1322 Non-MCPC/2016/1596 Girish Dikshit Betul Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 18-04-2022
1323 Non-MCPC/2016/1597 Smt. Ritika Mishra (Pathak) Chanderi, Ashoknagar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1324 Non-MCPC/2016/1600 Ravi Nayak Berasia, Bhopal Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1325 Non-MCPC/2016/1601 Smt. Meena Shah Kannod, Dewas Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1326 Non-MCPC/2016/1602 Sushri Vandana Soni Teonthar, Rewa Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-04-2022
1327 Non-MCPC/2016/1605 Smt. Harshinee Yadav Berasia, Bhopal Judge II Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1328 Non-MCPC/2016/1609 Kapil Kumar Mehta HCLSC Jabalpur Judge Member Secretory State Court Management System High Court of M.P. Jabalpur 13-06-2022
1329 Non-MCPC/2016/1612 Vrindawan Lal Jha HCLSC Indore Retired Judge 27-09-2017
1330 Non-MCPC/2016/1615 KUBER CHAND YADAV Bhopal Judge Presiding Officer No. 1 Labour Court 17-01-2022
1331 Non-MCPC/2016/1616 Arvind Kumar Goyal Sonkatch, Dewas Judge II Additional District & Session Judge 14-04-2022
1332 Non-MCPC/2016/1617 Shashikant Verma Ujjain Judge VII Additional District & Session Judge 12-07-2021
1333 Non-MCPC/2016/1619 Smt. Nidhi Jain (Sr.) Katni Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1334 Non-MCPC/2016/1620 Nitin Kumar Mujalda Gwalior Judge VI Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1335 Non-MCPC/2016/1621 Manoj Kumar Bhati Lahar, Bhind Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1336 Non-MCPC/2016/1622 Smt. Ashwini Singh Bhopal Judge XII Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1337 Non-MCPC/2016/1623 Sushri Sushma Upamman Jora , Morena Judge Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1338 Non-MCPC/2016/1624 Bishwa Deepak Tiwari Gwalior Judge Presiding Officer No. 2 Labour Court 19-12-2019
1339 Non-MCPC/2016/1625 Rajendra Kumar Ahirwar Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 11-04-2022
1340 Non-MCPC/2016/1626 Nitendra Singh Tomar Bhopal Judge XXII Civil Judge Class-I 19-10-2020
1341 Non-MCPC/2016/1627 Smt. Rohini Tiwari Sagar Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 19-07-2021
1342 Non-MCPC/2016/1629 Mayank Kumar Shukla Sagar Judge Presiding Officer, Labour Court 29-04-2022
1343 Non-MCPC/2016/1630 Smt. Sapna Porte Tikamgarh Judge I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate 13-04-2022
1344 Non-MCPC/2016/1631 Sudeep Kumar Shrivatsava-Jr. Bhopal Judge Additional Welfare Commissioner, Bhopal Gas Victim 28-06-2021
1345 Non-MCPC/2016/1632 Arvind Shrivastava Budhni , Sehore Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1346 Non-MCPC/2016/1633 Vinod Ahirwar Mandsaur Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1347 Non-MCPC/2016/1636 Smt. Vishveshwari Mishra Jabalpur Judge XXII Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1348 Non-MCPC/2016/1637 Sameer Kumar Mishra Jabalpur Judge VII Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1349 Non-MCPC/2016/1639 Chandar Shen Muwel Jabalpur Judge XIV Additional District & Session Judge 13-04-2022
1350 Non-MCPC/2016/1641 Rajendra Kumar Vani Ujjain Judge District and Session Judge 25-02-2022
1351 MCPC/2017/1642 Smt. Anuja Shrivastava Jabalpur Judge VIII Civil Judge Class-I 14-07-2021
1352 MCPC/2017/1643 Yash Kumar Singh Indore Judge XI Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
1353 MCPC/2017/1644 Manish Pandey Datia Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1354 MCPC/2017/1645 Smt. Neha Rahman Sirmaur , Rewa Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 10-06-2022
1355 MCPC/2017/1646 Anupam Tiwari Vijayraghavgarh, Katni Judge Civil Judge Class-II 29-06-2021
1356 MCPC/2017/1648 Sushri Sarita Choudhary Goharganj, Raisen Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 25-11-2019
1357 MCPC/2017/1649 Bharat Singh Raghuwanshi Bhopal Judge III Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
1358 MCPC/2017/1650 Smt. Rakhi Deolia Berasia, Bhopal Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1359 MCPC/2017/1651 Mahesh Kumar Tripathi Jora , Morena Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1360 MCPC/2017/1652 Smt. Renu Yadav Bhopal Judge XI Civil Judge Class-II 22-06-2020
1361 MCPC/2017/1653 Sharad Jaiswal Nowgong, Chhatarpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 08-04-2021
1362 MCPC/2017/1654 Smt. Anjali Patel Khargone, Mandleshwar Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 14-04-2021
1363 MCPC/2017/1655 Sushil Gehlot Sanawad , Mandleshwar Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
1364 MCPC/2017/1656 Ku. Mrinalini Singh Chhatarpur Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1365 MCPC/2017/1657 Ramavatar Patel Anuppur Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 25-04-2022
1366 MCPC/2017/1658 Smt. Sapna Patwa Kolaras, Shivpuri Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 11-04-2022
1367 MCPC/2017/1659 Gaurav Chaurasiya Vidisha Judge V Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
1368 MCPC/2017/1660 Smt. Purnima Kothe Rajan Sonkatch, Dewas Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 01-07-2020
1369 MCPC/2017/1661 Sushri Pooja Singh Mourya Betul Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 18-04-2022
1370 MCPC/2017/1662 Arvind Gurjar Indore Judge VIII Civil Judge Class-II 25-11-2019
1371 MCPC/2017/1663 Vedprakash Sagar Bhander, Datia Judge Civil Judge Class-II 02-12-2019
1372 MCPC/2017/1664 Sushri Anudita Chourasia Lakhnadon, Seoni Judge Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II 23-04-2021
1373 MCPC/2017/1665 Sharad Joshi Indore Judge XIV Civil Judge Class-II 24-07-2021
1374 MCPC/2017/1666 Chaitanya Anubhav Choubey Waraseoni, Balaghat Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 29-06-2021
1375 MCPC/2017/1667 Sushri Preeti Agrawal Agar, Shajapur Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 01-10-2020
1376 MCPC/2017/1668 Tanveer Khan Ashoknagar Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 28-06-2021
1377 MCPC/2017/1669 Smt. Shivangi Shrivastava Ujjain Judge VII Civil Judge Class-II 20-01-2020
1378 MCPC/2017/1670 Sushri Ankita Shrivastava Bhopal Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 07-04-2021
1379 MCPC/2017/1671 Aniruddha Jain Shajapur Judge IV Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1380 MCPC/2017/1673 Nadeem Javed Khan Katni Judge VII Civil Judge Class-II 23-04-2022
1381 MCPC/2017/1674 Sushri Sanjana Malviya Jabalpur Judge III Civil Judge Class-II 30-06-2021
1382 MCPC/2017/1675 Smt. Renu Shrivastava Sidhi Judge IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II 17-04-2022
1383 MCPC/2017/1676 Rajeev Patel Datia Judge III Civil Judge Class-II 18-04-2022
1384 MCPC/2017/1677 Rohit Kumar Narsinghpur Judge V Civil Judge Class-II 15-04-2021
1385 MCPC/2017/1678 Smt. Priyanka Vishwakarma Balaghat Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1386 MCPC/2017/1679 Radhakrishna Yadav Gwalior Judge VI Civil Judge Class-II 25-11-2019
1387 MCPC/2017/1680 Jitendra Singh Parmar Ichhawar, Sehore Judge Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
1388 MCPC/2017/1681 Sachin Sahu Rewa Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 19-07-2021
1389 MCPC/2017/1682 Sushri Arti Arya Khurai, Sagar Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 15-04-2021
1390 MCPC/2017/1683 Sushri Vijayshri Suryavanshi Shahdol Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 15-04-2021
1391 MCPC/2017/1684 Rahul Solanki Mandsaur Judge IV Civil Judge Class-II 15-04-2021
1392 MCPC/2017/1685 Smt. Anna Glory Maheshwari Betul Judge III Civil Judge Class-II 12-04-2022
1393 MCPC/2018/1686 Sazid Mohammad Narayangarh , Mandsaur Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 19-10-2020
1394 MCPC/2018/1687 Sushri Sudha Pandey Katangi, Balaghat Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 19-07-2021
1395 MCPC/2018/1688 Amandeep Singh Chhabra Pichhore, Shivpuri Judge Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1396 MCPC/2018/1689 Dev Kumar Pipariya, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 02-07-2021
1397 MCPC/2018/1690 Smt. Bindiya Pathak Pipariya, Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 02-07-2021
1398 MCPC/2018/1691 Sushri Sapna Kanodia Jabalpur Judge XVIII Civil Judge Class-II 09-04-2021
1399 MCPC/2018/1692 Smt. Anupriya Parashar Tripathi Vidisha Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 14-04-2021
1400 MCPC/2018/1693 Smt. Pritanjali Singh Waidhan, Singrauli Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 31-08-2021
1401 MCPC/2018/1694 Ravendra Kumar Soni Indore Judge V Civil Judge Class-II 22-06-2020
1402 MCPC/2018/1696 Devrath Singh Junnardeo , Chhindwara Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-07-2021
1403 MCPC/2018/1697 Suresh Yadav Indore Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 12-07-2021
1404 MCPC/2018/1698 Smt. Mini Gupta Sabalgarh, Morena Judge II Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I 16-04-2021
1405 MCPC/2018/1699 Mahendra Singh Mandleshwar Judge Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1406 MCPC/2018/1700 Sushri Nidhi Shakyawar Bhopal Judge IV Civil Judge Class-II 01-04-2019
1407 MCPC/2018/1701 Smt. Vandana Tripathi Ashta, Sehore Judge I Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1408 MCPC/2018/1702 Smt. Kavita Sangam Singh Tikamgarh Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1409 MCPC/2018/1703 Sushri Bhanu Pandwar Gadarwara, Narsinghpur Judge Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II 15-04-2021
1410 MCPC/2018/1704 Ku. Poornima Singh Baghel Satna Judge III Civil Judge Class-I 15-11-2021
1411 MCPC/2018/1705 Sushri Sonam Sharma Katni Judge IV Civil Judge Class-II 28-06-2021
1412 MCPC/2018/1706 Shri Sanjeev Pipladiya Dhar Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 13-04-2022
1413 MCPC/2018/1707 Smt. Vandna Singh SeoniMalwa , Narmadapuram (Hoshangabad) Judge Civil Judge Class-I 12-07-2021
1414 MCPC/2018/1708 Sushri Rakhi Sahu Maihar, Satna Judge Additional Judge to I Civil Judge-Class-I 12-07-2021
1415 MCPC/2018/1709 Smt. Prerana Jain Chhindwara Judge V Civil Judge Class-I 12-07-2021
1416 MCPC/2018/1710 Sushri Purnima Saiyam Bhopal Judge IX Civil Judge Class-II 18-04-2022
1417 MCPC/2018/1711 Nishant Mishra Guna Judge II Civil Judge Class-II 28-06-2021
1418 MCPC/2018/1712 Sushri Usha Kanta Bairagi Gwalior Judge VII Civil Judge Class-II 25-11-2019
1419 MCPC/2018/1713 Laxman Dodwe Betul Judge IV Civil Judge Class-I 18-04-2022
1420 MCPC/2018/1714 Raju Singh Dawar Chhatarpur Judge I Civil Judge Class-II 30-06-2021
1421 MCPC/2018/1715 Sushri Vimlesh Mudaiya Narsinghgarh, Rajgarh Judge I Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1422 MCPC/2018/1716 Smt. Sharmila Bilwar Bareli , Raisen Judge II Civil Judge Class-I 13-04-2022
1423